Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🏗️ Consultancy Opportunity: Widening And Strengthening Of N.H.326 🛣️ The Central Engineering Service (Nh) Of The State Government Of Odisha Invites Bids From Experienced Consultants To Provide Key Personnel For The Supervision Of The Widening And Strengthening Of National Highway 326 (Dhaugaon Podamari Section) From Km 0.000 To Km 40.000. 🚧 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: July 22, 2024, 5:00 Pm Tender Fee: Inr 10,000 Emd: Inr 100,000 This Project Is On An Engineering, Procurement, And Construction (Epc) Mode And Requires A Consultant With Expertise In Highway Engineering And Project Management. Interested Consultants Should Submit Detailed Proposals, Including Their Qualifications, Experience, And Methodology For Supervision And Project Management. Keywords: Consultancy, Highway Engineering, Widening And Strengthening, Nh 326, Odisha, Epc Mode, Project Supervision, Ce Nh, State Govt. And Ut Tender| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Consultant To Provide Key Personnel To Assist Departmental Authoritys Engineer For Supervision Of Widening And Strengthening To 2 L And Ps From Km 0.000 To 40.000 (Dhaugaon Podamari Section) Of N.H.326 In The State Of Odisha On Epc Mode
|
| Description |
Consultant To Provide Key Personnel To Assist Departmental Authoritys Engineer For Supervision Of Widening And Strengthening To 2 L And Ps From Km 0.000 To 40.000 (Dhaugaon Podamari Section) Of N.H.326 In The State Of Odisha On Epc Mode
|
| Organisation | CE-NH | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CENH_103384_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BID SERVICE-05 2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 1 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bhubaneswar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=502221 |
| Start Date | July 02, 2024 16:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/07/2024
Expired 776 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Consultant to provide key personnel to assist departmental authoritys engineer for supervision of epc project widening and strengthening to 2l and ps from km 277/500 to 318/970(kandarapur-balikuda) of nh-55 in the state of odisha on epc mode
Consultant to provide key personnel to assist departmental authoritys engineer for supervision of epc project widening and strengthening to 2l and ps from km 277/500 to 318/970(kandarapur-balikuda) of nh-55 in the state of odisha on epc mode
Read moreConsultant to provide key personnel to assist departmental authoritys engineer for supervision of construction of bypass at reamal on nh53 in the state of odisha under epc mode
consultant to provide key personnel to assist departmental authoritys engineer for supervision of construction of bypass at reamal on nh53 in the state of odisha under epc mode
Read moreConsultant to provide key personnel to assist departmental authoritys engineer for supervision of construction of by-pass at reamal on nh-53 in the state of odisha under epc mode
Consultant to provide key personnel to assist departmental authoritys engineer for supervision of construction of by-pass at reamal on nh-53 in the state of odisha under epc mode
Read moreConsultant to provide key personnel to assist departmental authoritys engineer for supervision of construction of by-pass at reamal on nh-53 in the state of odisha under epc mode
Consultant to provide key personnel to assist departmental authoritys engineer for supervision of construction of by-pass at reamal on nh-53 in the state of odisha under epc mode
Read moreConsultant to provide key personnel to assist departmental authoritys engineer for supervision of construction of baghamari bypass on nh-57 from km 281.700 to 285.330 km in the state of odisha on epc mode
Consultant to provide key personnel to assist departmental authoritys engineer for supervision of construction of baghamari bypass on nh-57 from km 281.700 to 285.330 km in the state of odisha on epc mode
Read moreConsultant to provide key personnel to assist departmental authoritys engineer for supervision of construction of four lane by-pass to jeypore town on nh26 including land acquisition in the state of odisha under epc mode
Consultant to provide key personnel to assist departmental authoritys engineer for supervision of construction of four lane by-pass to jeypore town on nh26 including land acquisition in the state of odisha under epc mode
Read moreConsultant to provide key personnel to assist departmental authoritys engineer for supervision of construction of four lane by-pass to jeypore town on nh-26 including land acquisition in the state of odisha under epc mode
Consultant to provide key personnel to assist departmental authoritys engineer for supervision of construction of four lane by-pass to jeypore town on nh-26 including land acquisition in the state of odisha under epc mode
Read moreConsultant to provide key personnel to assist departmental authoritys engineer for supervision of construction of by-pass to bhawanipatna town from km 171.805 to km 184.190 on nh- 26 in the state of odisha on epc mode
Consultant to provide key personnel to assist departmental authoritys engineer for supervision of construction of by-pass to bhawanipatna town from km 171.805 to km 184.190 on nh- 26 in the state of odisha on epc mode
Read moreConsultant to provide key personnel to assist departmental authoritys engineer for supervision of construction of bypass road to khordha town from km 294.000 to km 300.300 of nh-57 in the state of odisha on epc mode
Consultant to provide key personnel to assist departmental authoritys engineer for supervision of construction of bypass road to khordha town from km 294.000 to km 300.300 of nh-57 in the state of odisha on epc mode
Read moreConsultant to provide key personnel to assist departmental authoritys engineer for supervision of construction of bypass road to khordha town from km 294.000 to km 300.300 of nh-57 in the state of odisha on epc mode
Consultant to provide key personnel to assist departmental authoritys engineer for supervision of construction of bypass road to khordha town from km 294.000 to km 300.300 of nh-57 in the state of odisha on epc mode
Read moreof your Industry type