Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Consultant To Provide Key Personnel To Assist Departmental Authoritys Engineer For Supervision Of Construction Of 4 Hl Bridge At Ch. 377.420,Ch. 423.800,Ch. 433.750 And Ch. 484.500 On Malkangiri Motu Road On Nh 326 In The State Of Odisha
|
| Description |
Consultant To Provide Key Personnel To Assist Departmental Authoritys Engineer For Supervision Of Construction Of 4 Hl Bridge At Ch. 377.420,Ch. 423.800,Ch. 433.750 And Ch. 484.500 On Malkangiri Motu Road On Nh 326 In The State Of Odisha
|
| Organisation | CE-NH | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CENH_100813_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BID SERVICE-09 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 1 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bhubaneswar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=491390 |
| Start Date | February 09, 2024 16:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/03/2024
Expired 908 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Consultant to provide key personnel to assist departmental authoritys engineer for supervision of construction of 4 hl bridge at ch. 377.420,ch. 423.800,ch. 433.750 and ch. 484.500 on malkangiri-motu road on nh-326 in the state of odisha
Consultant to provide key personnel to assist departmental authoritys engineer for supervision of construction of 4 hl bridge at ch. 377.420,ch. 423.800,ch. 433.750 and ch. 484.500 on malkangiri-motu road on nh-326 in the state of odisha
Read moreBalance work for construction of 5 hl bridge at km 379.010 (pangam) km 439.400 (potteru) km 444.237 (kongurukonda) km 457.075 (mv-90) and km 468.150 (mv-96) on nh-326 along the malkangiri motu road in the state of odisha on epc mode
Balance work for construction of 5 hl bridge at km 379.010 (pangam) km 439.400 (potteru) km 444.237 (kongurukonda) km 457.075 (mv-90) and km 468.150 (mv-96) on nh-326 along the malkangiri motu road in the state of odisha on epc mode
 
Read moreConsultant to provide key personnel to assist departmental authoritys engineer for supervision of widening and strengthening to 2l and ps from km 0.000 to 40.000 (dhaugaon-podamari section) of n.h.326 in the state of odisha on epc mode
Consultant to provide key personnel to assist departmental authoritys engineer for supervision of widening and strengthening to 2l and ps from km 0.000 to 40.000 (dhaugaon-podamari section) of n.h.326 in the state of odisha on epc mode
Read moreof your Industry type