Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Over Head Water Tank With A Capacity Of 30,000 Liters In Kizhavikulam Village Panchayat
|
| Description |
Construction Of Over Head Water Tank With A Capacity Of 30,000 Liters In Kizhavikulam Village Panchayat&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Rural Development and Panchayat Raj Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RDTN_465272_4 |
|
Reference Number |
B5/4206/2022 Dt 22.07.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 18420 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Rajapalayam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=552896 |
| Start Date | July 23, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/07/2024
Expired 768 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Drilling a new borewell and installing a new motor in halebullapur village under anagodu gram panchayat of davangere taluk.
Drilling a new borewell and installing a new motor in halebullapur village under anagodu gram panchayat of davangere taluk.
Read moreBreaking hard rock and constructing a drainage system from the drain behind the panchayat to athanis shop in yadavad village, mudalagi taluk
Breaking hard rock and constructing a drainage system from the drain behind the panchayat to athanis shop in yadavad village, mudalagi taluk
Read more1.constraction of community soak pit at chinnamapet oht tank near by school in chinnamapet panchayat2.constraction of community soak pit at chinnamapet village oht in chinnamapet panchayat
1.constraction of community soak pit at chinnamapet oht tank near by school in chinnamapet panchayat2.constraction of community soak pit at chinnamapet village oht in chinnamapet panchayat
Read moreConstruction of 60000 liters over head tank in krishnamanayakanpatti village of chevalur panchayat
Construction of 60000 liters over head tank in krishnamanayakanpatti village of chevalur panchayat
Read moreConstruction of over head water tank with a capacity of 60,000 liters in annamalaiyar colony in amaniyar panchayat
Construction of over head water tank with a capacity of 60,000 liters in annamalaiyar colony in amaniyar panchayat&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of 30,000 litre capacity over head tank in iind ward mbc colony at melapulyur panchayat.
Construction of 30,000 litre capacity over head tank in iind ward mbc colony at melapulyur panchayat.
Read moreConstruction of 30,000 lit over head tank with 12m staging height at meenatchipuram village in melarajakularaman panchayat
Construction of 30,000 lit over head tank with 12m staging height at meenatchipuram village in melarajakularaman panchayat
Read moreProvision of rcc over head tank capacity 225000 liters in replacement of steel over head tank at stations of swm.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreConstruction of 30,000 litres capacity over head tank - 12.00m staging heightat nayakakarkulam village in a.valayapatti panchayat in melur block under jjm 2022-23
Construction of 30,000 litres capacity over head tank - 12.00m staging heightat nayakakarkulam village in a.valayapatti panchayat in melur block under jjm 2022-23
Read moreConstruction of 30,000 litres capacity over head tank - 12.00m staging height at othapatti village in saraguvalaypatti panchayat in melur under jjm 2022-23
Construction of 30,000 litres capacity over head tank - 12.00m staging height at othapatti village in saraguvalaypatti panchayat in melur under jjm 2022-23
Read moreof your Industry type