Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair And Overhauling Service 125 Kva 3 Phase 415 V50 Hz Dg Set; 125 Kva 3 Phase 415 V50 Hz Dg Set;
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4631663 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 14, 2024 18:04 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/02/2024
Expired 929 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M R ENTERPRISES | 20-02-2024 09:50:16 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S KUSHWAHA TRADERS | 20-02-2024 15:28:48 | N/A | Qualified |
Repair and overhauling service - repair of 125 kva dg set greaves; repair of 125 kva dg set greaves
Read more
Repair and overhauling service - repair of 125 kva dg set greaves; repair of 125 kva dg set greaves
Read more
Repair and overhauling service - 125 kva dg set greaves; 125 kva dg set greaves; yes; buyer premise
Read more
Repair and overhauling service - dg set 5 kva single phase 220v; dg set 5 kva single phase 220v; ye
Read more
Repair and overhauling service - dg set 5 kva single phase 220v; dg set 5 kva single phase 220v; ye
Read more
Repair and overhauling service - dg set 5 kva single phase 220v; dg set 5 kva single phase 220v; ye
Read more
125 kva 3-phase cpcb-ii kirlosker green dg set
Supply, installation and&#x0d commissioning of 125 kva 3-phase cpcb-ii kirlosker green dg set
Read moreSupply, erection, testing & commissioning of 3 phase 125 kva dg set.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type