Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Soap Yellow,Soap Toilet,Soap Carbolic,Dishwashing Powder,Soda Ash,Bleaching Powder,Glass Cleaner,Na
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/411350 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | November 21, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/11/2024
Expired 650 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
ANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCY...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ROOPAM DX(MII) | Item Categories : Soap Yellow,Soap Toilet,Soap Carbolic,Dishwashing Powder,Soda Ash,Bleaching Powder,Glass Cleaner,Na | 162625.00 | L1 |
| 2 | ESS KAY HOME CARE (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Soap Yellow,Soap Toilet,Soap Carbolic,Dishwashing Powder,Soda Ash,Bleaching Powder,Glass Cleaner,Na | 163943.00 | L2 |
| 3 | CONCEPT TRADERS (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Soap Yellow,Soap Toilet,Soap Carbolic,Dishwashing Powder,Soda Ash,Bleaching Powder,Glass Cleaner,Na | 183300.00 | L3 |
| 4 | M G ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Soap Yellow,Soap Toilet,Soap Carbolic,Dishwashing Powder,Soda Ash,Bleaching Powder,Glass Cleaner,Na | 208568.00 (Bid Price) | L4 |
| 5 | SINGH DYE CHEM (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Soap Yellow,Soap Toilet,Soap Carbolic,Dishwashing Powder,Soda Ash,Bleaching Powder,Glass Cleaner,Na | 297245.00 (Bid Price) | L5 |
| 6 | LEVEL OFFICE SYSTEMS (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Soap Yellow,Soap Toilet,Soap Carbolic,Dishwashing Powder,Soda Ash,Bleaching Powder,Glass Cleaner,Na | 308498.00 (Bid Price) | L6 |
| 7 | Insight Saket Enterprises (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Soap Yellow,Soap Toilet,Soap Carbolic,Dishwashing Powder,Soda Ash,Bleaching Powder,Glass Cleaner,Na | 328251.00 (Bid Price) | L7 |
| 8 | P Enterprises (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Soap Yellow,Soap Toilet,Soap Carbolic,Dishwashing Powder,Soda Ash,Bleaching Powder,Glass Cleaner,Na | 329700.00 (Bid Price) | L8 |
| 9 | ISHA ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Soap Yellow,Soap Toilet,Soap Carbolic,Dishwashing Powder,Soda Ash,Bleaching Powder,Glass Cleaner,Na | 416446.11 (Bid Price) | L9 |
| 10 | UNIQUE MACHINES (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Soap Yellow,Soap Toilet,Soap Carbolic,Dishwashing Powder,Soda Ash,Bleaching Powder,Glass Cleaner,Na | 431855.10 (Bid Price) | L10 |
| 11 | M/S MAKMONI ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Soap Yellow,Soap Toilet,Soap Carbolic,Dishwashing Powder,Soda Ash,Bleaching Powder,Glass Cleaner,Na | 478245.00 (Bid Price) | L11 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 10 | ₹ 288.000 |
| Test item reject | asdf-brand | Test item reject | 1000 | ₹ 49000.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 9.900 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 20 | ₹ 576.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 20 | ₹ 80.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 21384.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 990.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 1100.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5" -Linux - 3Y - WIFI - BT | Dell | Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5"-Linux - 3Y | 1 | ₹ 27040.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 15 | ₹ 432.000 |
Soap yellow,soap toilet,soap carbolic,dishwashing powder,soda ash,bleaching powder,glass cleaner,na
Read more
Soap yellow,soap toilet,soap carbolic,dishwashing powder,soda ash,bleaching powder,glass cleaner,na
Read more
Soap yellow,soap toilet,soap carbolic,dishwashing powder,soda ash,bleaching powder,glass cleaner,na
Read more
Soap yellow,soap toilet,soap carbolic,dishwashing powder,soda ash,bleaching powder,glass cleaner,na
Read more
Soap yellow,soap toilet,soap carbolic,dishwashing powder,soda ash,bleaching powder,glass cleaner,na
Read more
Soap yellow,soap toilet,soap carbolic,dishwashing powder,soda ash,bleaching powder,glass cleaner,na
Read more
Soap,diswash powder,soda ash,bleach powder,glass cleaner,napthelene ball,cloth duster,yellow duster
Read more
Soap,diswash powder,soda ash,bleach powder,glass cleaner,napthelene ball,cloth duster,yellow duster
Read more
of your Industry type