Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Morappur Block P35 Providing Threshing Floor At Samandahalli Package No P35 Agamt Ii 2024 25 Morappur Block P35
|
| Description |
Morappur Block P35 Providing Threshing Floor At Samandahalli Package No P35 Agamt Ii 2024 25 Morappur Block P35
|
| Organisation | Rural Development and Panchayat Raj Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RDTN_436779_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TN-05-P35 2949/2022/E3 Morappur Block |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 9000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Block Development Office, Morappur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=519449 |
| Start Date | March 04, 2024 22:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/03/2024
Expired 906 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
- construction of threshing floor at sundarampalli (15.00x15.00m) package no. p35- agamt -ii 2023-24 morappur block p35
- construction of threshing floor at sundarampalli (15.00x15.00m) package no. p35- agamt -ii 2023-24 morappur block p35
Read moreMorappur block p33 providing threshing floor at andipatty agamt ii 2024 25 morappur block p33
Morappur block p33 providing threshing floor at andipatty agamt ii 2024 25 morappur block p33
Read moreMorappur block providing cc pavement at samandahalli puthur street length 70 x3m width without drain ho . samandahalli package no p18 agamt ii 2024 25 morappur block p18
Morappur block providing cc pavement at samandahalli puthur street length 70 x3m width without drain ho . samandahalli package no p18 agamt ii 2024 25 morappur block p18
Read moreMorappur block providing cc pavement at samandahalli colony street length 123x3m width without drain ho . samandahalli sc package no p19 agamt ii 2024 25 morappur block p19
Morappur block providing cc pavement at samandahalli colony street length 123x3m width without drain ho . samandahalli sc package no p19 agamt ii 2024 25 morappur block p19&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreProviding threshing floor in samandahalli at samandahalli
Providing threshing floor in samandahalli at samandahalli
Read moreMorappur block - consturuction of threshing floor at bannikulam (15.00x15.00m) in bannikulam - morappur block - package no. p33- agamt -ii 2023-24 morappur block - p33
Morappur block - consturuction of threshing floor at bannikulam (15.00x15.00m) in bannikulam - morappur block - package no. p33- agamt -ii 2023-24 morappur block - p33
Read moreMorappur block providing cc pavement at samandahalli last street (lenth 30x 3m width without drain) h/o. samandahalli package no. p17- agamt -ii 2024-25 morappur block p17
Morappur block providing cc pavement at samandahalli last street (lenth 30x 3m width without drain) h/o. samandahalli package no. p17- agamt -ii 2024-25 morappur block p17
Read moreMorappur block p26 providing cc pavement mullai nagar street length 28x3m width without drainho samandahalli package no p26 agamt ii 2024 25 morappur block p26
Morappur block p26 providing cc pavement mullai nagar street ho samandahalli length 28x3m width without drain package no p26 agamt ii 2024 25 morappur block p26
Read moreMorappur block p27 providing cc pavement at samandahalli colony last street (length 117x3m width without drain) (sc) package no p27 agamt ii 2024 25 morappur block p27
Morappur block p27 providing cc pavement at samandahalli colony last street (length 117x3m width without drain) (sc) package no p27 agamt ii 2024 25 morappur block p27
Read moreConsturuction of threshing floor at gobinathampatti (15.00x15.00m) h/o.gopinathampatti package no. p32- agamt -ii 2023-24 morappur block p32
Consturuction of threshing floor at gobinathampatti (15.00x15.00m) h/o.gopinathampatti package no. p32- agamt -ii 2023-24 morappur block p32
Read moreof your Industry type