Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Morappur Block P33 Providing Threshing Floor At Andipatty Agamt Ii 2024 25 Morappur Block P33
|
| Description |
Morappur Block P33 Providing Threshing Floor At Andipatty Agamt Ii 2024 25 Morappur Block P33
|
| Organisation | Rural Development and Panchayat Raj Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RDTN_437445_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TN-05-P33 2949/2022/E3 Morappur Block |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 9000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Block Development Officer(VP), Morappur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=520191 |
| Start Date | March 04, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/03/2024
Expired 906 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Morappur block - consturuction of threshing floor at bannikulam (15.00x15.00m) in bannikulam - morappur block - package no. p33- agamt -ii 2023-24 morappur block - p33
Morappur block - consturuction of threshing floor at bannikulam (15.00x15.00m) in bannikulam - morappur block - package no. p33- agamt -ii 2023-24 morappur block - p33
Read moreMorappur block p35 providing threshing floor at samandahalli package no p35 agamt ii 2024 25 morappur block p35
Morappur block p35 providing threshing floor at samandahalli package no p35 agamt ii 2024 25 morappur block p35
Read moreMorappur block p34 providing threashing floor at ammapettai at navalai pt.,agamt ii 2024 25 morappur block p34
Morappur block p34 providing threashing floor ar ammapettai at navalai pt.,agamt ii 2024 25 morappur block p34
Read moreProviding threshing floor in andipatty at m.thoppampatti
Providing threshing floor in andipatty at m.thoppampatti
Read more- construction of threshing floor at sundarampalli (15.00x15.00m) package no. p35- agamt -ii 2023-24 morappur block p35
- construction of threshing floor at sundarampalli (15.00x15.00m) package no. p35- agamt -ii 2023-24 morappur block p35
Read moreConsturuction of threshing floor at gobinathampatti (15.00x15.00m) h/o.gopinathampatti package no. p32- agamt -ii 2023-24 morappur block p32
Consturuction of threshing floor at gobinathampatti (15.00x15.00m) h/o.gopinathampatti package no. p32- agamt -ii 2023-24 morappur block p32
Read moreAgamt ii alampatti threshing floor 9.10
Construction of threshing floor in nattarmangalam village at alampatti panchayat
Read moreAgamt ii manamelpatti threshing floor 8.5
Construction of threshing floor in manamelpatti village at manamelpatti panchayat
Read moreAgamt ii thirukalapatti threshing floor 9.10
Construction of threshing floor in thirukalapatti village at thirukalapatti panchayat
Read moreAgamt ii nedumaram threshing floor 9.10
Construction of threshing floor in n.puthupatti village at nedumaram panchayat
Read moreof your Industry type