Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Solar Submersible Pump With Pipeline, Tank At Shakti Sangha Play Ground Jl No 157 At Kusumjatra Under Ahmadpur Gp Within Sainthia Panchayat Samity, Dist Birbhum ,Fund15th Fc 2022 23 Tied Activity Code 87314950
|
| Description |
Installation Of Solar Submersible Pump With Pipeline, Tank At Shakti Sangha Play Ground Jl No 157 At Kusumjatra Under Ahmadpur Gp Within Sainthia Panchayat Samity, Dist Birbhum ,Fund15th Fc 2022 23 Tied Activity Code 87314950
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_574793_1 |
|
Reference Number |
637/SPS/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 8738 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SAINTHIA PANCHAYET SAMITI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 04, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/10/2023
Expired 1058 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of box/slab culvert at domer nala near kusumjatra shakti sangha play ground jl no 157 under ahmadpur gp within sainthia panchayet samiti
Construction of box/slab culvert at domer nala near kusumjatra shakti sangha play ground jl no 157 under ahmadpur gp within sainthia panchayet samiti
Read moreCommunity toilet at kusumjatra primary school mouza no- 157, plot no-1095/553 under ahmadpur gp within sainthia panchyat samity under imdp fund
Community toilet at kusumjatra primary school mouza no- 157, plot no-1095/553 under ahmadpur gp within sainthia panchyat samity under imdp fund
Read moreRenovation of office building at ahmadpur gram panchayat under sainthia block development office, birbhum. fund- osr fund
Renovation of office building at ahmadpur gram panchayat under sainthia block development office, birbhum. fund- osr fund
Read moreInstallation of high mast solar street high mass light at ahmadpur puratan hattala jl no 154 plot no 1068 under ahmadpur gp within sainthia panchayet samiti
Installation of high mast solar street high mass light at ahmadpur puratan hattala jl no 154 plot no 1068 under ahmadpur gp within sainthia panchayet samiti
Read moreConstruction of anganwari center (awc) at ahmadpur 16 no ward mondalpara, jl no- 154, p no.- 1902 in ahmadpur g.p. within sainthia panchayet samity under imdp fund
Construction of anganwari center (awc) at ahmadpur 16 no ward mondalpara, jl no- 154, p no.- 1902 in ahmadpur g.p. within sainthia panchayet samity under imdp fund
Read moreinstallation of solar submersible pump with pipeline, tank at udha bagdi para jl no 220 at udha under ahmadpur gp within sainthia panchayat samity, dist birbhum ,fund-15th fc 2022-23 (tied) activity code-87315006
installation of solar submersible pump with pipeline, tank at udha bagdi para jl no 220 at udha under ahmadpur gp within sainthia panchayat samity, dist birbhum ,fund-15th fc 2022-23 (tied) activity code-87315006
Read moreConstruction of cc drain with covered slab from sukal hemram house to morol pukur at palashdanga sansad iv , within ahmadpur gp under sainthia dev. block, jl no.- 157, fund- 15th cfc (2024-25)tied, activity code- 97191618
Construction of cc drain with covered slab from sukal hemram house to morol pukur at palashdanga sansad iv , within ahmadpur gp under sainthia dev. block, jl no.- 157, fund- 15th cfc (2024-25)tied, activity code- 97191618
Read moreConstruction of cc road from ahmadpur suri main road to tentuldihi ramkrishna ashram, jl no 55 sangra gp sainthia panchayat samity activity code 114151105
Construction of cc road from ahmadpur suri main road to tentuldihi ramkrishna ashram, jl no 55 sangra gp sainthia panchayat samity activity code 114151105
Read moreConstruction of 10 nos (concrete) benches near santi sangha play ground,mouza-jelepara,jl no-04,sansad-i
Construction of 10 nos (concrete) benches near santi sangha play ground, mouza-jelepara, jl no-04, sansad-i
Read moreConstruction of cc drain from kali das house towards cannel at ahmadpur das para sansad xvii , within ahmadpur gp under sainthia dev. block, jl no.-154 , fund-15th cfc (2025-26) tied, activity code - 109282002
Construction of cc drain from kali das house towards cannel at ahmadpur das para sansad xvii , within ahmadpur gp under sainthia dev. block, jl no.-154 , fund-15th cfc (2025-26) tied, activity code - 109282002
Read moreof your Industry type