Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ger 71/2023 24 Cleaning And Repair Of Sewage Lines, Manholes And Septic Tanks Under Aor Of Age B/R Dett A Under Ge 862 Ews
|
| Description |
Cleaning And Repair Of Sewage Lines, Manholes And Septic Tanks Under Aor Of Age B/R Dett A Under Ge 862 Ews
|
| Organisation | Defence eProcurement Portal |
| Tender Id | 2023_MES_632806_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GER-71/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 80000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GE 862 EWS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 28, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/01/2024
Expired 963 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Cleaning of sewage line septic tanks manholes gully traps etc under aor of age br dett- iii of ge 862 ews (2nd call)
Cleaning of sewage line septic tanks manholes gully traps etc under aor of age br dett- iii of ge 862 ews (2nd call)
Read moreCleaning of sewage line manholes septic tanks gully traps etc under age br dett iii of ge 862 ews
Cleaning of sewage line manholes septic tanks gully traps etc under age br dett iii of ge 862 ews
Read moreCleaning of sewage line, septic tanks, soakage well etc under aor of age b/r dett- b of ge 862 ews
Cleaning of sewage line, septic tanks, soakage well etc under aor of age b/r dett- b of ge 862 ews
Read moreRepair replacement of sewage lines and cleaning of sewage line septic tanks soakage wells etc under aor of age br dett b of ge 862 ews
Repair replacement of sewage lines and cleaning of sewage line septic tanks soakage wells etc under aor of age br dett b of ge 862 ews
Read moreRepair/cleaning of sewage line, manholes, septic tanks, gully traps etc in the area of age b/r dett-iii under ge 862 ews
Repair/cleaning of sewage line, manholes, septic tanks, gully traps etc in the area of age b/r dett-iii under ge 862 ews
Read moreRepair/replacement to sewage lines and cleaning of sewage lines, septic tanks, soakage wells etc under aor of age b/r dett-b under ge 862 ews
Repair/replacement to sewage lines and cleaning of sewage lines, septic tanks, soakage wells etc under aor of age b/r dett-b under ge 862 ews
Read moreRepair/replacement to sewage lines and cleaning of sewage lines, septic tanks, soakage wells etc under aor of age b/r dett-b under ge 862 ews
Repair/replacement to sewage lines and cleaning of sewage lines, septic tanks, soakage wells etc under aor of age b/r dett-b under ge 862 ews
Read moreGer-76/2023-24 comprehensive repairs to bldgs under aor of age br dett-b under ge 862 ews
Comprehensive repairs to bldgs under aor of age b/r dett-b under ge 862 ews
Read moreGer-26/2023-24 repair / replacement of security wall under aor of age b/r dett-b under ge 862 ews
Ger-26/2023-24 repair / replacement of security wall under aor of age b/r dett-b under ge 862 ews
Read moreRepair to drain and sewage line under aor of age br dett-iii of ge 862 ews
Repair to drain and sewage line under aor of age br dett-iii of ge 862 ews
Read moreof your Industry type