Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pilot Gel Pen Red,Gum Bottle,Add Gel Blue,Sketch Pen Black,Cellow Tape Red,Reynolds Ball Pen Blue,S
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3560626 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 13, 2023 00:24 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/06/2023
Expired 1169 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | H.B ENTERPRISE | - | 20-06-2023 21:03:11 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | J. K ENTERPRISE | - | 21-06-2023 20:16:59 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | M M ENTERPRISES | - | 17-06-2023 13:55:59 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | M/S BAJRANG STATIONERY | - | 14-06-2023 18:50:24 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | M/S SAROJ ENTERPRISE | - | 21-06-2023 22:25:51 | N/A | Qualified |
| 6 | RARA SUPPLY | - | 20-06-2023 15:09:07 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 7 | RISING STATIONERS & PRINTERS | - | 22-06-2023 14:02:34 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 8 | sai office suppliers | - | 20-06-2023 21:49:13 | MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | H.B ENTERPRISE(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : PILOT GEL PEN RED,GUM BOTTLE,ADD GEL BLUE,SKETCH PEN BLACK,CELLOW TAPE RED,REYNOLDS BALL PEN BLUE,S | 159520.00 | L1 |
| 2 | J. K ENTERPRISE | Item Categories : PILOT GEL PEN RED,GUM BOTTLE,ADD GEL BLUE,SKETCH PEN BLACK,CELLOW TAPE RED,REYNOLDS BALL PEN BLUE,S | 178462.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S SAROJ ENTERPRISE | Item Categories : PILOT GEL PEN RED,GUM BOTTLE,ADD GEL BLUE,SKETCH PEN BLACK,CELLOW TAPE RED,REYNOLDS BALL PEN BLUE,S | 179531.00 | L3 |