Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Add Gel Red Pen,Add Gel Blue Pen,V5 Pen Blue,V5 Pen Green,045 Reynolds Pen Blue,045 Reynolds Pen Bl
Description
Organisation Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4569959
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date February 02, 2024 18:08
End Date
Expired 12/02/2024

Expired 934 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 5 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Defence
Organisation: Mod Sectt Establishment

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 Bajrang Traders - 10-02-2024 11:16:17 MII MSE Qualified
2 Pawan Enterprises - 10-02-2024 18:44:16 MII MSE Qualified
3 SAMIR BOOK STALL - 12-02-2024 12:09:42 MII MSE Disqualified
4 SHIV ENTERPRISES - 10-02-2024 11:16:50 MII MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 Pawan Enterprises( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Add Gel red pen,Add Gel blue pen,V5 Pen Blue,V5 Pen Green,045 Reynolds pen Blue,045 Reynolds pen Bl 45505.00 L1
2 SHIV ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Add Gel red pen,Add Gel blue pen,V5 Pen Blue,V5 Pen Green,045 Reynolds pen Blue,045 Reynolds pen Bl 48978.00 L2
3 Bajrang Traders( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Add Gel red pen,Add Gel blue pen,V5 Pen Blue,V5 Pen Green,045 Reynolds pen Blue,045 Reynolds pen Bl 53120.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise