Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Alternater Cable With Coupling,Weather Strip,High Pressure Hose 10 X300,High Pressure Hose Hw 2 Sn,Ho
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5625110 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | November 20, 2024 00:11 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/12/2024
Expired 635 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CHAUDHARY SALES CORPORATION | - | 11-12-2024 14:07:50 | MII | Disqualified |
| 2 | Lotus enterprises | - | 11-12-2024 19:18:05 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | MAA VAISHNO DEVI AUTOMOBILES | - | 06-12-2024 14:41:06 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | MAHAKAL AUTOMOBILES | - | 06-12-2024 16:40:51 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | MOYAB MOTOR PARTS | - | 11-12-2024 19:40:44 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | POOJA AGENCY | - | 11-12-2024 18:36:29 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MOYAB MOTOR PARTS(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : ALTERNATER CABLE WITH COUPLING,WEATHER STRIP,HIGH PRESSURE HOSE 10X300,HIGH PRESSURE HOSE HW 2SN,HO | 134765.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Lotus enterprises (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : ALTERNATER CABLE WITH COUPLING,WEATHER STRIP,HIGH PRESSURE HOSE 10X300,HIGH PRESSURE HOSE HW 2SN,HO | 139099.00 | L2 |
| 3 | POOJA AGENCY (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : ALTERNATER CABLE WITH COUPLING,WEATHER STRIP,HIGH PRESSURE HOSE 10X300,HIGH PRESSURE HOSE HW 2SN,HO | 139402.00 | L3 |
Purchase of 120 meter of length high pressure sewere hose for tn12ad8943 jetrodding lorry
Purchase of 120 meter of length high pressure sewere hose for tn12ad8943 jetrodding lorry
Read moreTripper 24 v,pressure switch,hose tu40.10x560dkl-dkl 18x1.5,high pressure hose hw-2sn 10x300 dkl
Read more
Repair kit,steering lock,yoke universal joint vehicular,high pressure hose hw 2sn 10x300 dkl,seal k
Read more
Valve assy duty for purge,rear hub bearing,high pressure hose hw 2sn,hose ptfe 6x500,circuit breake
Read more
Hose assy,centre console cover,air pressure pipe,weather strip door,hose flexible,weather strip doo
Read more
High pressure hose js 10x300,hose,gasket cyl head,seal plain gp110x140x13,hose pipe,hose flexible
Read more
High pressure hose 10x300,seat clip,long cloth white,hose 48 mm,clamp air,paper winding,clip hose
Read more
Hose pressure pipe,gasket,weather strip,clutch master cyl,suspension bush kit,pressure hose pipe,va
Read more
of your Industry type