Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Upgradation Of Road From National Highway 17 To Tryambak Boraste House In Ward No. 01 (Chainage 0.00 To 743.00) At Nagar Panchayat Area
|
| Description |
Upgradation Of Road From National Highway 17 To Tryambak Boraste House In Ward No. 01 (Chainage 0.00 To 743.00) At Nagar Panchayat Area Dindori Tal Dindori Dist Nashik
|
| Organisation | Directorate Of Municipal Administration | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DMA_1002255_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ETN/WORKDNP/2023-24/51 |
| Tender Fee | 4000 |
| EMD | 49441 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Dindori Nagarpanchayat, Dindori Tal Dindori |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1752225 |
| Start Date | February 10, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/02/2024
Expired 926 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of highway connecting tumkur (on sh33) to mavattur (on sh94) via arakere (on sh33), ganganala, jonigarahalli, negilala, tumbadi (on sh3), akkirampura, lingapura road from ch 0.00 to 2.35, 2.75 to 3.00 & 3.45 to 6.00 km for the year 2026-27 in tumkur taluk (total ch 0.00 to 6.00 km)
Annual maintenance of highway connecting tumkur (on sh33) to mavattur (on sh94) via arakere (on sh33), ganganala, jonigarahalli, negilala, tumbadi (on sh3), akkirampura, lingapura road from ch 0.00 to 2.35, 2.75 to 3.00 & 3.45 to 6.00 km for the year 2026-27 in tumkur taluk (total ch 0.00 to 6.00 km)
Read moreUp-gradation of rural road connect from subcenter to monimohan biswas house gandinagar ward 3 to old jetty 17 family to 8 family sea beach via sub center starting from sagardeep old jetty to smith village sea shore under pmgsy-iii, batch-i, 2024-25
Up-gradation of rural road connect from subcenter to monimohan biswas house gandinagar ward 3 to old jetty 17 family to 8 family sea beach via sub center starting from sagardeep old jetty to smith village sea shore under pmgsy-iii, batch-i, 2024-25
Read moreAnnual maintenance work from c.n halli taluka national highway 150(a) to road joining huliyaru-anekate road of selected reaches from ch 0.00 to 7.50km vai muddenahalli ankasandra road for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance work from c.n halli taluka national highway 150(a) to road joining huliyaru-anekate road of selected reaches from ch 0.00 to 7.50km vai muddenahalli ankasandra road for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road connecting from nelahal (national highway-48) to chikkamaluru (sh-158) connecting road via tovinakere- koratagere - byrenahalli from ch 6.00 to 7.02 km in tumkur taluk (0.00 to 7.02 km) for the year 2026-27.
Annual maintenance of road connecting from nelahal (national highway-48) to chikkamaluru (sh-158) connecting road via tovinakere- koratagere - byrenahalli from ch 6.00 to 7.02 km in tumkur taluk (0.00 to 7.02 km) for the year 2026-27.
Read moreMaintenance of highway connecting khajakotnoor(sh-149) to mandewal(nh-50) sh-169 (via, srinivas saradgi-pala-japur-nandur(b)-dharmapur-martur-khandal-itga(k)-farahatabad- hagargundagi-kawalga(k)-joguru-kallur(k)) road km 0.00 to 16.35 (sh169) in kalaburagi taluka under 3054 sh road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Maintenance of highway connecting khajakotnoor(sh-149) to mandewal(nh-50) sh-169 (via, srinivas saradgi-pala-japur-nandur(b)-dharmapur-martur-khandal-itga(k)-farahatabad- hagargundagi-kawalga(k)-joguru-kallur(k)) road km 0.00 to 16.35 (sh169) in kalaburagi taluka under 3054 sh road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintainance of road 2026-27 highway connecting basavarajapura (on sh-47) to tangali (on nh-69) via honnavalli, hirebidare (on nh-73), pannasamudra, thalalur, (on sh-7) haranahalli, (on sh-102) undiganalu, javagal (on nh-73) dharmapura, jodilingadahalli, nidaghatta, melalli, ballekere (sh-255) road from ch 0.00 to 2.11 km, 2.61 to 4.02 km 5.39 to 6.67 km, 7.31 to 7.60km, 13.95 to 20.95 km in tiptur taluk
Annual maintainance of road 2026-27 highway connecting basavarajapura (on sh-47) to tangali (on nh-69) via honnavalli, hirebidare (on nh-73), pannasamudra, thalalur, (on sh-7) haranahalli, (on sh-102) undiganalu, javagal (on nh-73) dharmapura, jodilingadahalli, nidaghatta, melalli, ballekere (sh-255) road from ch 0.00 to 2.11 km, 2.61 to 4.02 km 5.39 to 6.67 km, 7.31 to 7.60km, 13.95 to 20.95 km in tiptur taluk
Read moreUpgradation and maintenance of road from lr national highway to kurtan mulbek
Upgradation and maintenance of road from lr national highway to kurtan mulbek
Read moreUpgradation and maintenance of road from lr national highway to tharumsa pashkum,
Upgradation and maintenance of road from lr national highway to tharumsa pashkum,
Read moreUt09515 upgradation of mrl25-madkote to bauna-iii mr road (km 0.00 to km24.500
Ut09515 upgradation of mrl25-madkote to bauna-iii mr road (km 0.00 to km24.500
Read moreUpgradation of ballianwali to lehra mohhabbat (km 0.00 to 6.96) under pmgsy iii (batch iii)
Upgradation of ballianwali to lehra mohhabbat (km 0.00 to 6.96) under pmgsy iii (batch iii)
Read moreof your Industry type