Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Screw M 20 X50,Locking Pin,Key Gear Level,Tube Fuel Supply,O Ring,Filter Element,Blanking Plate,Dri
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4487880 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 16, 2024 02:27 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/01/2024
Expired 955 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | J K ENTERPRISES | - | 23-01-2024 11:55:15 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | KOHLI GENERAL MERCHANT | - | 23-01-2024 13:52:13 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | R & G ENTERPRISES | - | 23-01-2024 14:05:15 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | J K ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : SCREW M 20 X50,LOCKING PIN,KEY GEAR LEVEL,TUBE FUEL SUPPLY,O RING,FILTER ELEMENT,BLANKING PLATE,DRI | 52053.00 | L1 |
| 2 | KOHLI GENERAL MERCHANT | Item Categories : SCREW M 20 X50,LOCKING PIN,KEY GEAR LEVEL,TUBE FUEL SUPPLY,O RING,FILTER ELEMENT,BLANKING PLATE,DRI | 52179.00 | L2 |
| 3 | R & G ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:SC ) | Item Categories : SCREW M 20 X50,LOCKING PIN,KEY GEAR LEVEL,TUBE FUEL SUPPLY,O RING,FILTER ELEMENT,BLANKING PLATE,DRI | 55589.00 | L3 |
Key for locking screw of manual uncoupling device.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreKey for locking screw of manual uncoupling device.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreKey for locking screw of manual uncoupling device.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreKey for locking screw of manual uncoupling device.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHp element code-270208021029,lp element code-270208021028,rotor of drier code-270208020026,gear dri
Read more
Sealing ring,washer,washer locking, double,screw,washer, locking,locking plate,cotter pin,seperator
Read more
Supply of key for locking screw of manual uncoupling device.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type