Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
The Work Of 11 Kv Lines Augmentation Under Eudd, Banda (Business Plan 2025 26)
|
| Description |
The Work Of 11 Kv Lines Augmentation Under Eudd, Banda (Business Plan 2025 26)
|
| Organisation | Dakshinanchal Vidyut Vitran Nigam Ltd. | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_DVVNL_1069458_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EDCBNDA-22/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 3540 |
| EMD | 21500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Banda |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1951320 |
| Start Date | August 29, 2025 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/09/2025
Expired 358 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Read moreProviding irrigation facility through borewell to sy no 94/11 to the land of sri ramchandra s/o lakkappa are of hallisalagar village in aland taluka kalaburagi district under scp for the year 2025-26
Providing irrigation facility through borewell to sy no 94/11 to the land of sri ramchandra s/o lakkappa are of hallisalagar village in aland taluka kalaburagi district under scp for the year 2025-26
Read moreThe work of 11 kv dtr augmentation under eudd, banda (business plan 2025-26)
The work of 11 kv dtr augmentation under eudd, banda (business plan 2025-26)
Read moreThe work of 11 kv line augmentation under edd, banda-rural (business plan 2025-26)
The work of 11 kv line augmentation under edd, banda-rural (business plan 2025-26)
Read moreThe work of 11 kv dtr augmentation under edd, banda-rural (business plan 2025-26)
The work of 11 kv dtr augmentation under edd, banda-rural (business plan 2025-26)
Read moreThe work of 11 kv dtr augmentation under edd, atarra (business plan 2025-26)
The work of 11 kv dtr augmentation under edd, atarra (business plan 2025-26)
Read moreThe work of replacement of jarjar/damage 33 kv and 11 kv lines overhead and underground lines at various places under business plan 2023-24 under eudd, banda
The work of replacement of jarjar/damage 33 kv and 11 kv lines overhead and underground lines at various places under business plan 2023-24 under eudd, banda
Read moreThe work of bifercation of 11 kv kanwara, luktara, pathari feeders under eudd, banda (business plan 2024-25)
The work of bifercation of 11 kv kanwara, luktara, pathari feeders under eudd, banda (business plan 2024-25)
Read moreConstruction of 33/11 kv (2x5 mva) new sub-station pachnehi banda and 33 kv line(16 km) from 220 kv sub-station tindwari road banda to 33/11 kv pachnehi and 11 kv lines in distt-banda under business plan 2025-26 (semi-turnkey
Construction of 33/11 kv (2x5 mva) new sub-station pachnehi banda and 33 kv line(16 km) from 220 kv sub-station tindwari road banda to 33/11 kv pachnehi and 11 kv lines in distt-banda under business plan 2025-26 (semi-turnkey
Read moreGround clearance of 11 kv feeders, lines in various areas under the business plan 2025-26.
Ground clearance of 11 kv feeders, lines in various areas under the business plan 2025-26.
Read moreof your Industry type