Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Through Glued Joint Renewal Bid Invitation Aden/Sirsa 🛠️ The Ministry Of Railways, Specifically The Central Govt. Ministry/Department, Has Issued A Bid Invitation For The Renewal Of 80 Through Glued Joints In The Hisar Bathinda Section Under Aden/Sirsa. 🌱 📅 Submission Deadline: June 11, 2024, 3:00 Pm Interested Bidders Are Required To Submit An Earnest Money Deposit (Emd) Of Inr 178,000. 💰 Detailed Tender Documents Must Be Consulted For Comprehensive Project Details And Specifications. Keywords: Through Glued Joint Renewal, Ministry Of Railways, Aden/Sirsa, Infrastructure, Government Tender, Emd, Bid Submission| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Through Glued Joint Renewal 80 Nos In The Hisar Bathinda Section Under Aden/Sirsa
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 75095068 |
|
Reference Number |
13-24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 17800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jaipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/works/pdfdocs/062024/75095068/viewNitPdf_4568685.pdf |
| Start Date | May 14, 2024 18:46 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/06/2024
Expired 812 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Read moreReplacement of glued joint & switch expansion joint in the section of sse/p.way/fdb under aden/tkd
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreReplacement of glued joint & switch expansion joint in the section of sse/p.way/hnzm under aden/hnzm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreReplacement of glued joint & switch expansion joint in the section of sse/p.way/fdb under aden/tkd
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAgthori-narengi-renewal of glued joint - 459 nos.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMs-vm -sej & glued joint renewal sej -74 sets & glued joint - 264 sets (revised estimate).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMs-vm -sej & glued joint renewal sej -74 sets & glued joint - 264 sets (revised estimate).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAt kir division - casual renewal of defective glued joint in different location by insitu fabrication of glued joint.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFabrication of glued joint under aden/hanumangarh-i (for 02 years)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreReplacement of existing wornout, low & overaged glued joint by in situ glued joint in sr.den(hb) section.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type