Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Maintenance Of Tasgaon Shirdhon Section Of Nh 266 From Km 58/830 To Km 81/829 ( Except 2.212 Km De Scoped Length) (Length 20.787) In The State Of Maharashtra Under Performance Based Maintenance Contract (Pbmc)
Description
Maintenance Of Tasgaon Shirdhon Section Of Nh 266 From Km 58/830 To Km 81/829 ( Except 2.212 Km De Scoped Length) (Length 20.787) In The State Of Maharashtra Under Performance Based Maintenance Contract (Pbmc)
Organisation Ministry of Road Transport and Highways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 2024_MoRTH_811898_1
Reference
Number
01 /EE/NHD/TENDER/2024-25/1275 DATE 10/06/2024
Tender Fee 10000
EMD 8.53 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Sangli (Tasgaon Shirdhon)
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=853238

Start Date June 14, 2024 21:30
End Date
Expired 02/07/2024

Expired 794 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.