Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Upgradation Of Village Road With Pcc From Sankar Dutta House To Chandan Patra House Via Shibu Mandal To Cc Road And Subal Paria House To Gopal Jana House At Khajurari 18, Id 114023224
|
| Description |
Upgradation Of Village Road With Pcc From Sankar Dutta House To Chandan Patra House Via Shibu Mandal To Cc Road And Subal Paria House To Gopal Jana House At Khajurari 18, Id 114023224
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_981052_7 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT- 05/2025-26, DATE- 29/12/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 4000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KHAJURARI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2392930 |
| Start Date | December 31, 2025 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/01/2026
Expired 227 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of concrete drain from sankar pradhan to subal jana house at kakrajit dp under manoharpur gp
Construction of concrete drain from sankar pradhan to subal jana house at kakrajit dp under manoharpur gp
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from gour maity house to shibu jana house via arup jana house
Construction of concrete road from gour maity house to shibu jana house via arup jana house
Read moreConstruction of drain from house of shibu jana to house of naren jana at kanaisagar
Construction of drain from house of shibu jana to house of naren jana at kanaisagar
Read moreConstruction of drain from haribarh subal das house to sankar bose house
Construction of drain from haribarh subal das house to sankar bose house
Read moreSinking of submersible pump from sankar jana house to pasupati jana house at dahadaya n sansad
Sinking of submersible pump from sankar jana house to pasupati jana house at dahadaya n sansad
Read moreConst of drain from trikalpur sankar das house to binoy jana house
Const of drain from trikalpur sankar das house to binoy jana house
Read more28/chakismilepur gp/2025-26- construction of concrete road from subal patra house to subhas patra house booth-268
Construction of concrete road from subal patra house to subhas patra house
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump near house of sankar jana at bamunia12
Installation of submersible pump near house of sankar jana at bamunia12
Read moreConst of concrete road from sankar jana house to mohan mondal house 16
Const of concrete road from sankar jana house to mohan mondal house 16
Read moreConstruction of concrete road near salikotha sankar barik house towards susanta jana house
Construction of concrete road near salikotha sankar barik house towards susanta jana house
Read moreof your Industry type