Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Desilting And Construction Of Bathing Ghat And Retaining Wall (22m) At East Oorani Pallakulam Village In Nedunkulam Panchayatin Vilathikulam Panchayat Union Of Thoothukudi District For The Year 2023 24. Package No. Tn/Tut/ Vklm 25/Agamt Ii 2023 24
|
| Description |
Desilting And Construction Of Bathing Ghat And Retaining Wall (22m) At East Oorani Pallakulam Village In Nedunkulam Panchayatin Vilathikulam Panchayat Union Of Thoothukudi District For The Year 2023 24. Package No. Tn/Tut/ Vklm 25/Agamt Ii 2023 24
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_RDTN_341230_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TN/TUT/ VKLM-25/AGAMT II 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 10930 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Block Development office Vilathikulam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 11, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/07/2023
Expired 1147 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Desilting and construction of bathing ghat and retaining wall (22m) at muthayan chettiyar oorani in soorankudi panchayatin vilathikulam panchayat union of thoothukudi district for the year 2023-24. package no. tn/tut/ vklm-16/agamt ii 2023-24
Desilting and construction of bathing ghat and retaining wall (22m) at muthayan chettiyar oorani in soorankudi panchayatin vilathikulam panchayat union of thoothukudi district for the year 2023-24. package no. tn/tut/ vklm-16/agamt ii 2023-24
Read moreConstruction of bus shelter at vilathikulam to thoothukudi road in manthikulam village and panchayatin vilathikulam panchayat union of thoothukudi district for the year 2023-24. package no. tn/tut/ vklm-03/pugf 2023-24
Construction of bus shelter at vilathikulam to thoothukudi road in manthikulam village and panchayatin vilathikulam panchayat union of thoothukudi district for the year 2023-24. package no. tn/tut/ vklm-03/pugf 2023-24
Read moreConstruction of threshing floor at pallakulam village in nedunkulam panchayat (15m x 15m)thoothukudi district for the year 2023-24. package no. tn/tut/vklm-30/agamt-ii 2023-24
Construction of threshing floor at pallakulam village in nedunkulam panchayat (15m x 15m)thoothukudi district for the year 2023-24. package no. tn/tut/vklm-30/agamt-ii 2023-24
Read moreDesilting and construction bathing ghat at drinking water oorani in t.subbaiahpuram village and panchayatin vilathikulam panchayat union of thoothukudi district for the year 2023-24. package no. tn/tut/ vklm-41/agamt ii 2023-24
Desilting and construction bathing ghat at drinking water oorani in t.subbaiahpuram village and panchayatin vilathikulam panchayat union of thoothukudi district for the year 2023-24. package no. tn/tut/ vklm-41/agamt ii 2023-24
Read moreConstruction of auditorium at o.lakshminarayanapuram village in manthikulam panchayatin vilathikulam panchayat union of thoothukudi district for the year 2023-24. package no. tn/tut/ vklm-02/pugf 2023-24
Construction of auditorium at o.lakshminarayanapuram village in manthikulam panchayatin vilathikulam panchayat union of thoothukudi district for the year 2023-24. package no. tn/tut/ vklm-02/pugf 2023-24
Read moreConstruction of threshing floor at vedapatti village and panchayatin vilathikulam panchayat union of thoothukudi district for the year 2023-24. package no. tn/tut/ vklm-40/agamt ii 2023-24
Construction of threshing floor at vedapatti village and panchayatin vilathikulam panchayat union of thoothukudi district for the year 2023-24. package no. tn/tut/ vklm-40/agamt ii 2023-24
Read moreDesilting and construction of retaining wall(25m) and bathing ghat at neeravikarai oorani at guruvarpatti village and panchayatin vilathikulam panchayat union of thoothukudi district for the year 2023-24. package no. tn/tut/ vklm-47/agamt ii 2023-24
Desilting and construction of retaining wall(25m) and bathing ghat at neeravikarai oorani at guruvarpatti village and panchayatin vilathikulam panchayat union of thoothukudi district for the year 2023-24. package no. tn/tut/ vklm-47/agamt ii 2023-24
Read moreConstruction of hsc building at soorankudi village and panchayatin vilathikulam panchayat union of thoothukudi district for the year 2023-24. package no. tn/tut/ vklm-01/15th cfc 2022-23
Construction of hsc building at soorankudi village and panchayatin vilathikulam panchayat union of thoothukudi district for the year 2023-24. package no. tn/tut/ vklm-01/15th cfc 2022-23
Read moreDesilting and construction of bathing ghat and retaining wall 25m at drinking water oorani in kalukasalapuram village and panchayatin vilathikulam panchayat union of thoothukudi district for the year 2023-24. package no. tn/tut/ vklm-52/agamt ii 202
Desilting and construction of bathing ghat and retaining wall 25m at drinking water oorani in kalukasalapuram village and panchayatin vilathikulam panchayat union of thoothukudi district for the year 2023-24. package no. tn/tut/ vklm-52/agamt ii 202
Read moreProviding paver block arrangement at east street in kalukasalapuram village and panchayatin vilathikulam panchayat union of thoothukudi district for the year 2023-24. package no. tn/tut/ vklm-54/agamt ii 2023-24
Providing paver block arrangement at east street in kalukasalapuram village and panchayatin vilathikulam panchayat union of thoothukudi district for the year 2023-24. package no. tn/tut/ vklm-54/agamt ii 2023-24
Read moreof your Industry type