Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pinnacle Filmora,Quickheal Antivirus,Corel 2021,Windows 11,Ms Office 2021
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3809814 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 12, 2023 01:02 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/08/2023
Expired 1112 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 10 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Get IT Solutions | - | 21-08-2023 14:03:36 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | LITTLE BIRD CORPORATE | - | 21-08-2023 18:21:04 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | M/S HORIZON COMPUTER'S | - | 21-08-2023 14:14:31 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | MERCANTILE AGENTS | - | 19-08-2023 16:48:05 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 5 | Solutions Concept | - | 21-08-2023 16:17:47 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Solutions Concept | Item Categories : Pinnacle Filmora,Quickheal Antivirus,Corel 2021,Windows 11,MS Office 2021 | 249990.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Get IT Solutions( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Pinnacle Filmora,Quickheal Antivirus,Corel 2021,Windows 11,MS Office 2021 | 280000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S HORIZON COMPUTER'S (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Pinnacle Filmora,Quickheal Antivirus,Corel 2021,Windows 11,MS Office 2021 | 287280.00 | L3 |