Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Procurement Of 95 Kv Hvr Disconnecting Switch (Var05) Spares For Esp Of 2 X600 Mw, Sstpp, Mppgcl Dongalia
|
| Description |
Procurement Of 95 Kv Hvr Disconnecting Switch (Var05) Spares For Esp Of 2 X600 Mw, Sstpp, Mppgcl Dongalia
|
| Organisation | Madhya Pradesh Power Generating Company Limited | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_MPPGC_436587_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PT-3268 |
| Tender Fee | 795 |
| EMD | 18500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Dongalia |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=514902 |
| Start Date | July 14, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/08/2025
Expired 384 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Procurement of 95kv hvr disconnecting switch (var 05) spares for esp of 2x600mw, sstpp, mppgcl dongalia
Procurement of 95kv hvr disconnecting switch (var 05) spares for esp of 2x600mw, sstpp, mppgcl dongalia
Read moreProcurement for spares for bhel make esp of unit no. 1 at 2x600mw sstpp, mppgcl, dongalia
Procurement for spares for bhel make esp of unit no. 1 at 2x600mw sstpp, mppgcl, dongalia
Read moreProcurement of esp spares for unit no. 1 and 2 at ahp of 2x600mw at sstpp, mppgcl, dongalia
Procurement of esp spares for unit no. 1 and 2 at ahp of 2x600mw at sstpp, mppgcl, dongalia
Read moreProcurement of thermocouple cables for 2x600mw, sstpp, mppgcl, dongalia
Procurement of thermocouple cables for 2x600mw, sstpp, mppgcl, dongalia
Read moreProcurement of ash intake valve and its spares for material handling valve installed at esp 2x600mw at sstpp, mppgcl, dongalia
Procurement of ash intake valve and its spares for material handling valve installed at esp 2x600mw at sstpp, mppgcl, dongalia
Read moreProcurement of hach make spares of swas system installed in 2x600mw, sstpp, mppgcl, dongaliaprocurement of hach make spares of swas system installed in 2x600mw, sstpp, mppgcl, dongalia
Procurement of hach make spares of swas system installed in 2x600mw, sstpp, mppgcl, dongalia
Read moreProcurement of spares of iyappan make hp bypass actuators for 2x600mw, sstpp, mppgcl, dongalia
Procurement of spares of iyappan make hp bypass actuators for 2x600mw, sstpp, mppgcl, dongalia
Read moreProcurement of eot/hoist spares for various eots/hoists of 2x600mw, sstpp, mppgcl, dongalia
Procurement of eot/hoist spares for various eots/hoists of 2x600mw, sstpp, mppgcl, dongalia
Read moreProcurement of spares of hora make pneumatic actuators installed in 2x600mw, sstpp, mppgcl, dongalia, khandwa.
Procurement of spares of hora make pneumatic actuators installed in 2x600mw, sstpp, mppgcl, dongalia, khandwa.
Read moreProcurement of spares of mil make pneumatic actuators installed in 2x600mw, sstpp, mppgcl, dongalia, khandwa
Procurement of spares of mil make pneumatic actuators installed in 2x600mw, sstpp, mppgcl, dongalia, khandwa
Read moreof your Industry type