Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Nikon Z5 Camera,Nikon Z Dx Lens,Photo Glossy Paper,Camera Cleaning Cloth,Lens Hood
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4598870 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 10, 2024 01:43 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/02/2024
Expired 926 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DEEPAK ENTERPRISE | - | 13-02-2024 19:52:58 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | Elixir | - | 17-02-2024 19:54:16 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | KANCHAN ENTERPRICE | - | 15-02-2024 18:16:40 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | R.K.TRADERS | - | 13-02-2024 19:57:21 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | RAMESH TRADERS | - | 14-02-2024 20:08:00 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DEEPAK ENTERPRISE( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Nikon Z5 Camera,Nikon Z DX lens,Photo Glossy paper,Camera Cleaning Cloth,Lens Hood | 199990.00 | L1 |
| 2 | R.K.TRADERS( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Nikon Z5 Camera,Nikon Z DX lens,Photo Glossy paper,Camera Cleaning Cloth,Lens Hood | 200363.00 | L2 |
| 3 | RAMESH TRADERS( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Nikon Z5 Camera,Nikon Z DX lens,Photo Glossy paper,Camera Cleaning Cloth,Lens Hood | 200895.00 | L3 |