Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Repair Of Anganwadi Centre At Village Sidola Block Faridabad Distt Faridabad (Awc Code 6088030519.Awc Worker Shukantla)
Description
Repair Of Anganwadi Centre At Village Sidola Block Faridabad Distt Faridabad (Awc Code 6088030519.Awc Worker Shukantla)
Organisation Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_HRY_381630_1
Reference
Number
2024F117DA86 2284 4767 BAE6 C1189DEA7E4F2010DEV
Tender Fee 1680
EMD 11800
Tender Value -
Place SEDHOLA (1 and 2)
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=457654

Start Date June 21, 2024 20:00
End Date
Expired 05/07/2024

Expired 787 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.