Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Earth Filling Of The Low Lying Area With Compaction For Rail Connectivity Work Of Ananta Chp (2 X10) Mty At Bharatpur Ocp, Bharatpur Area , Mcl.
|
| Description |
Earth Filling Of The Low Lying Area With Compaction For Rail Connectivity Work Of Ananta Chp (2 X10) Mty At Bharatpur Ocp, Bharatpur Area , Mcl.
|
| Organisation | Coal India Limited (CIL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_MCL_291004_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MCL/Samb/Civil-TC/e-Tender /23-24/13 dt.12.10.23 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 25.58 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | October 13, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/11/2023
Expired 1040 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Earth-filling of the low lying area for rail connectivity work of ananta chp (2x10) mty before the rls portion at ananta ocp , jagannath area , mcl.
Earth-filling of the low lying area for rail connectivity work of ananta chp (2x10) mty before the rls portion at ananta ocp , jagannath area , mcl.
Read moreEarth-filling of the low lying area for rail connectivity work of ananta chp (2x10) mty after the rls portion towards jagannath ocp at jagannath area , mcl.
Earth-filling of the low lying area for rail connectivity work of ananta chp (2x10) mty after the rls portion towards jagannath ocp at jagannath area , mcl.
Read moreCustom bid for services - loading and transportation of crushed coal from chp bharatpur area of mcl
Read more
Custom bid for services - loading and transportation of crushed coal from chp bharatpur area of mcl
Read more
Resurfacing of old bituminous road at ananta berani village under bharatpur area.
Resurfacing of old bituminous road at ananta berani village under bharatpur area.
Read moreManu, supply, trans and delivery of prime rail (13m) 60 kg of grade irs t 12/09, r 260 60 e1 in devl... for proposed 02 nos rls (20 mty) for ananta ocp... at modified route (i.e. through exv de coaled area of ananta,bharatpur ocp of mcl) at talcher
Manu, supply, trans and delivery of prime rail (13m) 60 kg of grade irs t 12/09, r 260 60 e1 in devl... for proposed 02 nos rls (20 mty) for ananta ocp... at modified route (i.e. through exv de coaled area of ananta,bharatpur ocp of mcl) at talcher
Read moreTender for supply, erection, testing and commissioning of instrumentation cables for construction of chp for transportation of coal (10 mty) at mahanadi coalfields limited (mcl) hingula area, talcher, dist. angul, odisha
Tender for supply, erection, testing and commissioning of instrumentation cables for construction of chp for transportation of coal (10 mty) at mahanadi coalfields limited (mcl) hingula area, talcher, dist. angul, odisha
Read moreRepair and cover of drainage system for tennis ground at director bunglow under bharatpur area mcl
Repair and cover of drainage system for tennis ground at director bunglow under bharatpur area mcl
Read moreof your Industry type