Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Notice: M12 X 110 Hex Head Bolt Assembly 🛠️ The Ministry Of Railways, Central Government, Invites Tenders For The Supply Of M12 X 110 Hex Head Bolts, Along With Hex Nuts And Spring Washers, As Per The Specified Schedule. 📋 📅 Submission Deadline: May 20, 2024, 2:00 Pm Tender Documents Must Be Meticulously Prepared, Adhering To The Detailed Specifications And Guidelines Provided In The Tender Document. Interested Bidders Should Submit Their Tenders Without Any Tender Fee Or Earnest Money Deposit. Keywords: M12 X 110 Hex Head Bolt, Hex Nut, Spring Washer, Ministry Of Railways, Central Government, Tender, Procurement, Kolkata| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
M12 X 110 Hex Head Bolt With Hex Nut And Spring Washer As Per Schedule Etc.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106341397 |
|
Reference Number |
AD245154 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kolkata |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/052024/106341397/viewNitPdf_4565442.pdf |
| Start Date | May 09, 2024 18:36 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/05/2024
Expired 837 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Procurement of m12 x 110 hex head bolt with hex nut and spring washer etc.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreM12 x 110 hex head bolt with hex nut and spring washer.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreM12 x 110 hex head bolt with hex nut
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHex head bolt, nut hex, washer punched, washer spring, stud, hex head bolt & hex head bolt
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHex. head bolt & nut, m12 x 45 etc
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHex. head bolt & nut, m12 x 45 etc.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHex. head bolt & nut, m12 x 45 etc.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHex. head bolt & nut, m12 x 45 etc.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHex. head bolt & nut m12 x 65 mm etc.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHex. head bolt & nut m12 x 40 mm etc.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type