Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Rm 2025 26 Rc 2 Phase 1 Cluster Ii Zone Iv One Year Running Contract For Various Pwd Roads Under Roads Section Perinthalmanna In Malappuram District 3 Nos Of Road Stretches For A Length Of 26.963 Km General Civil Work
|
| Description |
General Rm 2025 26 Rc 2 Phase 1&Amp#X0d
Cluster Ii Zone Iv One Year Running Contract For Various Pwd Roads Under Roads Section Perinthalmanna In Malappuram District 3 Nos Of Road Stretches For A Length Of 26.963 Km General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_788405_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/RB/TR/10054/2025_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Perinthalmanna |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1297765 |
| Start Date | August 19, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/08/2025
Expired 373 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General rm2024 25 rc 2 phase 2 zonei general rm 2024 25 cluster ii one year rc perinthalmanna section malappuram district rm 2024 25 zone i one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section perinthalmanna in malappuram dist.
General rm2024 25 rc 2 phase 2 zonei general rm 2024 25 cluster ii one year rc perinthalmanna section malappuram district rm 2024 25 zone i one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section perinthalmanna in malappuram dist.
Read moreGeneral general rm 2024 25 rc 2 phase 2 cluster ii one year rc perinthalmanna section malappuram districtrm 2024 25 zone v one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section perinthalmanna in malappuram dist 6 road stretch
General general rm 2024 25 rc 2 phase 2 cluster ii one year rc perinthalmanna section malappuram districtrm 2024 25 zone v one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section perinthalmanna in malappuram dist 6 road stretch
Read moreGeneral-rm/2024 -25-rc-2- phase 2 cluster 2 zone 7 one year running contract for various pwd roads under section perinthalmanna in malappuram district- 4 roads stretches for a length of 19.225 km- general civil work-rm/2024 25-rc 2 phase 2 cl
General-rm/2024 -25-rc-2- phase 2&#x0d cluster 2 zone 7 one year running&#x0d contract for various pwd roads under section&#x0d perinthalmanna in malappuram district- 4&#x0d roads stretches for a length of 19.225 km-&#x0d general civil work-rm/2024 25-rc 2 phase&#x0d 2 cl
Read moreGeneral-running contract 2 2023-24 / phase 1/zone - iv-rm 2023-24 cluster ii-zone iv-one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section perinthalmanna in malappuram district 3 no of road stretches for a length of 26.96
General-running contract 2 2023-24 / phase 1/zone - iv-rm 2023-24 cluster ii-zone iv-one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section perinthalmanna in malappuram district 3 no of road stretches for a length of 26.96
Read moreGeneral rm 2025 26 rc 2 phase 1 cluster ii - zone 5 one year running contract for various pwd roads section perinthalmanna in malappuram disttrict 6 no s of roads stretches for a length of 25.924 km general civil work general civil work
General rm 2025 26 rc 2 phase 1&#x0d cluster ii - zone 5 one year running contract&#x0d for various pwd roads section&#x0d perinthalmanna in malappuram disttrict 6 no s of roads stretches for a length of 25.924&#x0d km general civil work general civil work
Read moreGeneral-rm/2025-2026 - rc 2 - phase 1- cluster ii - zone 12- one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section malappuram in malappuram district 6 no of road stretches for a length of 18.185km- general civil work
General-rm/2025-2026 - rc 2 - phase 1-&#x0d cluster ii - zone 12- one year running&#x0d contract for various pwd roads under roads&#x0d section malappuram in malappuram district 6&#x0d no of road stretches for a length of 18.185km-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreGeneral-rm/ 2025-26- rc 2- phase 1- cluster ii- zone 7- one year running contract for various pwd roads under road section malappuram in malappuram district -7 nos of roads stretches for a length of 22.195 km- general civil work
General-rm/ 2025-26- rc 2- phase 1- cluster ii- zone 7- one year running contract for various pwd roads under road section malappuram in malappuram district -7 nos of roads stretches for a length of 22.195 km- general civil work
Read moreGeneral-rm/ 2025-26- rc 2- phase 1- cluster ii-zone 14- one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section malappuram in malappuram district- 3 nos of road stretches for a length of 13.1 km- general civil work
General-rm/ 2025-26- rc 2- phase 1-&#x0d cluster ii-zone 14- one year running&#x0d contract for various pwd roads under roads&#x0d section malappuram in malappuram district- 3&#x0d no s of road stretches for a length of 13.1 km-&#x0d general civil wor
Read moreGeneral-rm/2024-25- rc 2- phase 1- cluster ii- zone 13- one year running contract for various pwd roads under section malappuram in malappuram district- 4 nos of roads stretches for a length of 15.80 km,general civil work-general civil work
General-rm/2024-25- rc 2- phase 1- cluster ii- zone 13- one year running contract for various pwd roads under section malappuram in malappuram district- 4 nos of roads stretches for a length of 15.80 km,general civil work-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-rm-2025-26- rc 2- phase 1- cluster ii- zone 10- one year running contract for various pwd roads under road section malappuram in malappuram district- 6 nos of roads stretches for a length of 19.295 km
General-rm-2025-26- rc 2- phase 1-&#x0d cluster ii- zone 10- one year running&#x0d contract for various pwd roads under road&#x0d section malappuram in malappuram district- 6&#x0d nos of roads stretches for a length of 19.295&#x0d km
Read moreof your Industry type