Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Work Contract For Con Of Existing 22 Kv Kumalam Feeder Ht Oh Line In To 33 Kv Xlpe Ug Cable At Railway Crossing Km 22 200 300 In Between Chinnababusamudiram And Puducherry Rilway Station
|
| Description |
Work Contract For Con Of Existing 22 Kv Kumalam Feeder Ht Oh Line In To 33 Kv Xlpe Ug Cable At Railway Crossing Km 22 200 300 In Between Chinnababusamudiram And Puducherry Rilway Station
|
| Organisation | TNEB Limited | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_EB_420337_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET/ WC No.56/VEDC/23-24 dt 06.02.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 12000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Villupuram |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=499725 |
| Start Date | February 07, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/02/2024
Expired 926 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Work contract for con of existing 22kv vazhudhavour feeder ht oh line in to 33kv xlpe ug cable at railway crossing km 22 200 300 in between chinnababusamudiram and puducherry railway station as per request of divisional engineer.
Work contract for con of existing 22kv vazhudhavour feeder ht oh line in to 33kv xlpe ug cable at railway crossing km 22 200 300 in between chinnababusamudiram and puducherry railway station as per request of divisional engineer.
Read moreCon of 33kv ht oh line by ht ug xlpe 3cx400sqmm cable through micro tunneling on dharma_jaysree 33kv feeder at golapichak railway crossing under midnapore division
Con of 33kv ht oh line by ht ug xlpe 3cx400sqmm cable through micro tunneling on dharma_jaysree 33kv feeder at golapichak railway crossing under midnapore division
Read moreCon of 33kv ht oh line by ht ug xlpe 3cx400sqmm cable through micro tunneling on dharma pirakata 33kv feeder at bhadutala railway crossing under midnapore division
Con of 33kv ht oh line by ht ug xlpe 3cx400sqmm cable through micro tunneling on dharma pirakata 33kv feeder at bhadutala railway crossing under midnapore division
Read moreCon of 33kv ht oh line by ht ug xlpe 3cx400sqmm cable through micro tunneling on dharma nimpura 33kv feeder at khasjungle railway crossing under midnapore division
Con of 33kv ht oh line by ht ug xlpe 3cx400sq mm cable through micro tunneling on dharma nimpura 33kv feeder at khasjungle railway crossing under midnapore division
Read moreCon of 33kv ht oh line by ht ug xlpe 3cx400sqmm cable through micro tunneling on dharma_rangamati circuit-ii 33kv feeder at khasjungle railway crossing under midnapore division
Con of 33kv ht oh line by ht ug xlpe 3cx400sqmm cable through micro tunneling on dharma_rangamati circuit-ii 33kv feeder at khasjungle railway crossing under midnapore division
Read more33kv oh to ug at syed nagar
Con of 33kv oh line to ug cable for 33kv jubileehills asifnagar ckt i and ii dcoh line which is passing over the consumers houses from syed nagar ii to ahmed nagar under t and d improvement works in sd vi of division i in master plan circle, hyderabad
Read more33kv oh line to ug cable for 33kv chandrayangutta - chanchalguda 33kv chanchalguda - asmangadh
33kv oh line to ug cable for 33kv chandrayangutta chanchalguda and 33kv chanchalguda asmangadh feeders from saidabad grave yard to singareni colony petrol bunk and 33kv chandrayangutta asmangadh and 33kv chanchalguda-asmangadh dc oh line feeders from singareni colony petrol bunk to 33/11kv asmangadh sub-station with laying of 3.6km 33kv 3x400 sqmm. xlpe ug cable (double run) along with erection of 4nos 33kv 3way rmus in lines malakpet sub-division of scada circle and the work d by masterplan sub-division-iii of division-ii of masterplan hyderabad circle under t and d improvements to original works (reserved for sc).
Read more33kv oh line to ug cable for 33kv moosarambagh - asmangadh 33kv bandlaguda - asmangadh
33kv oh line to ug cable for 33kv moosarambagh asmangadh and 33kv bandlaguda asmangadh (amberpet) dc oh line from moosarambagh bridge to 33/11kv asmangadh sub-station with laying of 3.5km 33kv 3x400 sqmm. xlpe ug cable (double run) along with erection of 5nos 33kv 3way rmus in lines malakpet sub-division of scada circle and the work d by masterplan sub-division-iii of division-ii of masterplan hyderabad circle under t and d improvements to original works(reserved for sc).
Read moreConversion of 33kv oh railway crossing to ug railway crossing in 33kv in 33 kv ppsp1 and ppsp2 feeder near manguria km 327 under purulia division
Conversion of 33kv oh railway crossing to ug railway crossing in 33kv in 33 kv ppsp1 and ppsp2 feeder near manguria 327 km under purulia division
Read moreof your Industry type