Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of A Pucca Drain Form Faridul Islam Shop To Baidul Sk House With Soak Pit Or Leach Pit At Puratan Digree Dakhin.Under Katlamari Ii G.P
|
| Description |
Improvement Of A Pucca Drain Form Faridul Islam Shop To Baidul Sk House With Soak Pit Or Leach Pit At Puratan Digree Dakhin.Under Katlamari Ii G.P
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_694739_3 |
|
Reference Number |
01/15th FC/Katla-2/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 12000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Puratan Digree |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1512842 |
| Start Date | June 17, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/06/2024
Expired 794 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of a water treatment mini plant on the jumma mosjid at puratan digree paschim under katlamari-ii g.p.
Construction of a water treatment mini plant on the jumma mosjid at puratan digree paschim under katlamari-ii g.p.
Read moreCovered pucca drain with soak pit
Construction of covered pucca drain with soak pit from jagatpur fp school to masjid at jagatpur -xvi under chaita gram panchayat of basirhat-ii block from 15 th c.f.c. tied fund . aap sl. no. - 13 of 15 th c.f.c. 2023-24 .activity id - 67902646
Read moreConstruction community tube well stand post soak pit soak well leach pit inspection pit
Construction community tube well stand post soak pit soak well leach pit inspection pit for lwm for imis village buita parbati under buita gp mouza buita, parbati jl29 33
Read moreConstruction of community based modified leach pit (honey combed brick leach pit with pit cover ) for manage grey water for digree pry.school,digree awcunder bhimpur gram panchayate under sbm(g) fund phase1
Construction of community based modified leach pit (honey combed brick leach pit with pit cover ) for manage grey water for digree pry.school,digree awcunder bhimpur gram panchayate under sbm(g) fund phase1
Read moreConstruction of leach pit/soak pit at kumai gp
Construction of leach pit/soak pit at kumai gp
Read moreConstruction of leach pit soak pit at gorubathan i gp.
Construction of leach pit soak pit at gorubathan i gp.
Read moreConstruction of leach pit inspection pit soak pit for gwm 2nd call
Const of community and tube well sp soak pit leach pit and inspection pit for lwm for imis village buita and parbati under buita gp
Read moreConstruction of soak pit leach pit at vakkom rhc-210/25
Construction of soak pit leach pit at vakkom rhc-210/25
Read moreConstruction of soak pit -5nos leach pit-3nos magic pit-10nos at singera mouza
Construction of soak pit -5nos leach pit-3nos magic pit-10nos at singera mouza
Read moreof your Industry type