Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Forming And Laying Of Bt Road At Osr Road Widening Portion In Five Furlong Road In Div 172, Zone 13.
|
| Description |
Forming And Laying Of Bt Road At Osr Road Widening Portion In Five Furlong Road In Div 172, Zone 13.
|
| Organisation | Corporation of Chennai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_CoC_644035_1 |
|
Reference Number |
B.R.R.C.No.B3 /0112/2026 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 24000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHENNAI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=771688 |
| Start Date | January 19, 2026 21:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/01/2026
Expired 229 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Formation of footpath at five furlong road in zone 13.
Formation of footpath at five furlong road in zone 13.
Read moreRepair and maintenance work at division office and uphc at five furlong road in division-172, unit-40a, zone-13.
Repair and maintenance work at division office and uphc at five furlong road in division-172, unit-40a, zone-13.
Read moreRepair and improvement to the anganwadi center no.33603100302 and 33603100303 at five furlong road in division-172, unit-40a, zone-13
Repair and improvement to the anganwadi center no.33603100302 and 33603100303 at five furlong road in division-172, unit-40a, zone-13
Read moreRepair and improvements to the toilets at block ( ground floor) chennai high school at five furlong road in dn-172,u-40a,z-13
Repair and improvements to the toilets at block ( ground floor) chennai high school at five furlong road in dn-172,u-40a,z-13
Read moreRestoration of ofc road cut made by dinesh engineers limited at sardar patel road, gurunanak road, five furlong road chakrapani street in dn -168, 169, 170 172, zone 13.
Restoration of ofc road cut made by dinesh engineers limited at sardar patel road, gurunanak road, five furlong road chakrapani street in dn -168, 169, 170 172, zone 13.
Read moreWidening of bt road
Nandikonda municipality- widening of bt road, providing drain, lighting from central pillar to genco guest house and providing of internal cc/bt roads in hill colony and pylon in nandikonda municipality (amount of estimate:rs.800.00 lakhs)
Read moreWidening of bt road
Widening of bt road from paaka to railway bridge in ward no 06 in tellapur municipality under mgf (treasury) 3rd call
Read moreWidening of bt road
Widening of bt road by hot mix process from lig -19b to lig-117 at midilapuri vuda colony in ward no. 07 of zone ii.
Read moreWidening of bt road
Widening of bt road from raja rajeswari devi temple to durga nagar jn. at ngos colony in ward no. 07 of zone ii.
Read moreof your Industry type