Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Restoration Of Ofc Road Cut Made By Dinesh Engineers Limited At Sardar Patel Road, Gurunanak Road, Five Furlong Road Chakrapani Street In Dn 168, 169, 170 172, Zone 13.
|
| Description |
Restoration Of Ofc Road Cut Made By Dinesh Engineers Limited At Sardar Patel Road, Gurunanak Road, Five Furlong Road Chakrapani Street In Dn 168, 169, 170 172, Zone 13.
|
| Organisation | Corporation of Chennai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CoC_602782_1 |
|
Reference Number |
B.R.R.C.No. B4 / 2477 / 2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 20000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHENNAI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=720557 |
| Start Date | September 12, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/09/2025
Expired 351 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Restoration of road cut made by ofc at race course road, chakrapani road alandur road in div-168 172, zone -13.
Restoration of road cut made by ofc at race course road, chakrapani road alandur road in div-168 172, zone -13.
Read moreRestoration of road cut made by ofc at chakrapani road in div-172, zone -13.
Restoration of road cut made by ofc at chakrapani road in div-172, zone -13.
Read moreWard no. 08 sardar patel nagar construction of cc road and drain from manoj pal khet to dinesh chaudhary khet.
Ward no. 08 sardar patel nagar construction of cc road and drain from manoj pal khet to dinesh chaudhary khet.
Read moreConstruction of b.t. road from vijay patel to dinesh patel at ward no. 09
Construction of b.t. road from vijay patel to dinesh patel at ward no. 09
Read moreRepairing of nhs q.no-160/320, 161/322, 162/323, 164/327, 164/328, 165/329, 165/330, 168/335, 168/336, 169/337, 169/338, 171/342, 172/343 and 172/344 at urjanagar colony under rajmahal area.
Repairing of nhs q.no-160/320, 161/322, 162/323, 164/327, 164/328, 165/329, 165/330, 168/335, 168/336, 169/337, 169/338, 171/342, 172/343 and 172/344 at urjanagar colony under rajmahal area.
Read moreRepair and maintenance in mq 168, 169 and 170 at 172 colony bachra under chp cpp piparwar area.
Repair and maintenance in mq 168, 169 and 170 at 172 colony bachra under chp cpp piparwar area.
Read moreForming and laying of bt road at osr road widening portion in five furlong road in div-172, zone-13.
Forming and laying of bt road at osr road widening portion in five furlong road in div-172, zone-13.
Read moreConst of wbm road from pcc road to dinesh patel house at wd 03
Const of wbm road from pcc road to dinesh patel house at wd 03
Read moreof your Industry type