Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Jungle Clearance To Guntur Amaravathi Road From Km 7/800 To 8/600, Km 11/200 To 13/600 Km 14/400 To 20/800 In Guntur District (Sh 288) (2nd Call)
|
| Description |
Providing Jungle Clearance To Guntur Amaravathi Road From Km 7/800 To 8/600, Km 11/200 To 13/600 Km 14/400 To 20/800 In Guntur District (Sh 288) (2nd Call)
|
| Organisation | Information Technology, Electronics and Communications Andhra Pradesh | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 771550 |
|
Reference Number |
Short NIT No.166/EE/RB/GNT/ 2024-25, Dated : 30.11.2024 (2nd Call) |
| Tender Fee | 30 |
| EMD | 847 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tender.apeprocurement.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 03, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/12/2024
Expired 636 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Upgradation of sri jayadeva hospital 400 bed to 600 bed at sjicsr campus krs road, mysuru.
Upgradation of sri jayadeva hospital 400 bed to 600 bed at sjicsr campus krs road, mysuru.
Read morePermanent restoration of road from l036-link from l047- link from km 6th of l046 to mehari gujjran jk12-356, l046 muradpur to thikerian jk12-400
Permanent restoration of road from l036-link from l047- link from km 6th of l046 to mehari gujjran jk12-356, l046 muradpur to thikerian jk12-400
Read moreImprovements to guntur - amaravathi road from km 32/0 to 34/610 (sh 288) in palnadu district
Improvements to guntur - amaravathi road from km 32/0 to 34/610 (sh 288) in palnadu district
Read moreProviding bt patchwork for the stretch from km 19/6 to 20/4 in guntur - amaravathi road in guntur district (sh 288) (2nd call)
Providing bt patchwork for the stretch from km 19/6 to 20/4 in guntur - amaravathi road in guntur district (sh 288) (2nd call)
Read moreProviding jungle clearance to (a) mangalagiri - rayapudi road from km 9/000 to 10/000 km 13/800 to 16/800 (b) kuragallu malkapuram road from km 0.400 to 2.450, km 3/800 to 4/800, km 5/400 to 6/700 km 7/300 to 7/900 in guntur district (2nd call)
Providing jungle clearance to (a) mangalagiri - rayapudi road from km 9/000 to 10/000 km 13/800 to 16/800 (b) kuragallu malkapuram road from km 0.400 to 2.450, km 3/800 to 4/800, km 5/400 to 6/700 km 7/300 to 7/900 in guntur district (2nd call)
Read moreUrgent repairs to guntur - amaravati road from km 0.000 to 2.000 in guntur district (sh 288)
Urgent repairs to guntur - amaravati road from km 0.000 to 2.000 in guntur district (sh 288).
Read moreProviding bt patchwork to guntur - amaravathi road from km 2/000 to 7/000 in guntur district.(3rd call)
Providing bt patchwork to guntur - amaravathi road from km 2/000 to 7/000 in guntur district.(3rd call)
Read moreImprovements to chopadi hatid jujarpur road m.d.r.211 km.4/400 to 8/600 and km.10/800 to 14/600 tal-sangola dist solapur (actual working ch. 4/400 to 4/650, 10/800 to 12/600, 12/600 to 14/600)
Improvements to chopadi hatid jujarpur road m.d.r.211 km.4/400 to 8/600 and km.10/800 to 14/600 tal-sangola dist solapur (actual working ch. 4/400 to 4/650, 10/800 to 12/600, 12/600 to 14/600)
Read moreUrgent repairs to guntur - amaravati road from km 0.000 to 2.000 in guntur district (sh 288) (2nd call)
Urgent repairs to guntur - amaravati road from km 0.000 to 2.000 in guntur district (sh 288) (2nd call).
Read moreImprovement to sirasgaon - kolghar - ghodegaon - shahapur - gajgaon - khadak narala to dongaon road mdr - 30 km 34/600 to 34/800, km 36/400 to 39/400 and km 39/600 to 44/800 tq. gangapur dist.aurangabad
Improvement to sirasgaon - kolghar - ghodegaon - shahapur - gajgaon - khadak narala to dongaon road mdr - 30 km 34/600 to 34/800, km 36/400 to 39/400 and km 39/600 to 44/800 tq. gangapur dist.aurangabad
Read moreof your Industry type