Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Bt Patchwork For The Stretch From Km 19/6 To 20/4 In Guntur Amaravathi Road In Guntur District (Sh 288) (2nd Call)
|
| Description |
Providing Bt Patchwork For The Stretch From Km 19/6 To 20/4 In Guntur Amaravathi Road In Guntur District (Sh 288) (2nd Call)
|
| Organisation | Information Technology, Electronics and Communications Andhra Pradesh | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 771560 |
|
Reference Number |
Short NIT No. 165/EE/RB/GNT/ 2024-25, Dated : 30.11.2024 (2nd Call) |
| Tender Fee | 35 |
| EMD | 964 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tender.apeprocurement.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 03, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/12/2024
Expired 635 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing bt patchwork to guntur - amaravathi road from km 2/000 to 7/000 in guntur district.(3rd call)
Providing bt patchwork to guntur - amaravathi road from km 2/000 to 7/000 in guntur district.(3rd call)
Read moreImprovements to guntur - amaravathi road from km 32/0 to 34/610 (sh 288) in palnadu district
Improvements to guntur - amaravathi road from km 32/0 to 34/610 (sh 288) in palnadu district
Read moreUrgent repairs to guntur - amaravati road from km 0.000 to 2.000 in guntur district (sh 288) (2nd call)
Urgent repairs to guntur - amaravati road from km 0.000 to 2.000 in guntur district (sh 288) (2nd call).
Read moreProviding jungle clearance to guntur - amaravathi road from km 7/800 to 8/600, km 11/200 to 13/600 km 14/400 to 20/800 in guntur district (sh 288) (2nd call)
Providing jungle clearance to guntur - amaravathi road from km 7/800 to 8/600, km 11/200 to 13/600 km 14/400 to 20/800 in guntur district (sh 288) (2nd call)
Read moreIntensive patchwork to the stretch from km 3/000 to 12/620 of tadikonda - rayapudi road in guntur district (2nd call)
Intensive patchwork to the stretch from km 3/000 to 12/620 of tadikonda - rayapudi road in guntur district (2nd call)
Read moreUrgent repairs to guntur - amaravati road from km 0.000 to 2.000 in guntur district (sh 288)
Urgent repairs to guntur - amaravati road from km 0.000 to 2.000 in guntur district (sh 288).
Read moreIntensive patchwork to kolluru - kollipara road from km 6.000 to 10.950 in guntur district (sh 330) (2nd call)
Intensive patchwork to kolluru - kollipara road from km 6/0 to 10/950 in guntur district (sh 330) (2nd call)
Read moreProviding jungle clearance of sh roads in (rb) section, guntur (south) in guntur district (2nd call)
Providing jungle clearance of sh roads in (rb) section, guntur (south) in guntur district (2nd call)
Read moreIntensive patchwork to guntur - chirala road from km 16/0 to 21/0, 27/4 to 28/3 30/8 to 36/0 in guntur district (sh 040) (2nd call)
Intensive patchwork to guntur - chirala road from km 16/0 to 21/0, 27/4 to 28/3 30/8 to 36/0 in guntur district (sh 040) (2nd call)
Read moreProvidign bt patchwork to nh-5 to b.canal road from km 0/000 to 4/150 in guntur district
Providign bt patchwork to nh-5 to b.canal road from km 0/000 to 4/150 in guntur district
Read moreof your Industry type