Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Thodannur Bp Koyakuttivayal Thumboli Thazhe Thodu Protection Thi
|
| Description |
Todu Side Protection
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_657570_1 |
|
Reference Number |
5-2AE/LSGD/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 1913 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | thodannur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1016135 |
| Start Date | February 12, 2024 19:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/02/2024
Expired 926 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Thodannur bp annual plan 2023 24 koyakuttivayal thumbolithazhe todu koyakuttivayal thumbolithazhe todu protection second stage project no 109
Thodu side protection
Read moreAnnual plan 2023 24 thodannur bp puttarathu thazhe kuni kolambathu thazhe thodu in maniyur gp
Thodu
Read moreThodannur bp pr no-122/22-23 chalikkuni health centre thodu protection
Thodannur bp pr no-122/22-23 chalikkuni health centre thodu protection
Read moreGeneral-tuneri bp -annual plan 2023-24 cheruvayal thazhe thodu protection in purameri gp-general civil work -retender
General-tuneri bp -annual plan 2023-24 cheruvayal thazhe thodu protection in purameri gp-general civil work -retender
Read moreRe etender annual plan-357/23-24-unnikulam gp - mayangal thazhe thodu protection
Re etender annual plan 357/23-24-unnikulam gp - mayangal thazhe thodu protection
Read moreAnnual plan-thuneri bp-2024-25(pro no.25)-pulikkool changoth thazhe thodu nadapuram gp
-pulikkool changoth thazhe thodu&#x0d nadapuram gp
Read moreAnnual plan-thuneri bp 2024-25(pro no.33)- kodancheri school changoli thazhe thodu thun
&#x0d kodancheri school changoli thazhe thodu thuneri
Read moreAnnual plan-thuneri bp-2024-25(pro no.16)-ponnaroth thazhe thodu 2nd stage edacheri gp
Ponnaroth thazhe thodu 2nd stage&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-mala bp 2023-24 kochippadam thodu protection aloor gp-s0048
Kochippadam thodu protection aloor
Read moreof your Industry type