Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Thodannur Bp Pr No 122/22 23 Chalikkuni Health Centre Thodu Protection
|
| Description |
Thodannur Bp Pr No 122/22 23 Chalikkuni Health Centre Thodu Protection
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_585096_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE-01/TDR/LSGD/2023-24(1) |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 27746 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thodannur BP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 01, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/07/2023
Expired 1152 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan 2023-24 thodannur bp koyakuttivayal thumboli thazhe thodu protection - thi
Todu side protection
Read more87/22-23 kanthirathintadi thodu side protection
87/22-23 kanthirathintadi thodu side protection
Read moreAnnual plan 2023 24 thodannur bp puttarathu thazhe kuni kolambathu thazhe thodu in maniyur gp
Thodu
Read moreMkd bp vakkodu ethirpulli thodu protection karimba
Mkd bp vakkodu ethirpulli thodu protection karimba
Read moreMkd bp chunkam chaattakund thodu protection thachampara gp
Mkd bp chunkam chaattakund thodu protection thachampara gp
Read moreBp blade 10,bp blade 11,bp blade 15,bp blade 20,bp blade 21,bp blade 22,bp blade 23,bp blade 24
Read more
Mathilakam bp (s0018/24) blangachal thodu construction of side protection of blangachal thodu in eriyad gp in ward 23
Side protection
Read morePolpully gp pr no 21 22 23 so valiyakkadu side protection
Polpully gp pr no 21 22 23 so valiyakkadu side protection
Read moreMannarkkad block panchayath 24-25 pro no.122 mambokku thodu protection
Mannarkkad block panchayath 24-25 pro no.122 mambokku thodu protection
Read moreVettathur gp ainikkundadi road side protection pr no 122
Vettathur gp ainikkundadi road side protection pr no 122
Read moreof your Industry type