Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Printer Laserjet Black And White
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Atomic Energy | PMO |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4400728 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 04, 2024 20:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/01/2024
Expired 951 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Adax Trade Ventures | Make : HP Model : HP LaserJet Pro 4004dw Printer Title : HP LaserJet Pro 4004dw Printer | 23-01-2024 20:02:11 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | N/A | Disqualified |
| 2 | BRACKER INDIA | Make : HP Model : NA Title : PRINTER LASERJET BLACK AND WHITE | 25-01-2024 18:31:32 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | N/A | Disqualified |
| 3 | BROINFOTECH | Make : HP Model : HP 4104DW Title : HP 4104DW | 26-01-2024 18:45:39 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | N/A | Disqualified |
| 4 | E-COMPUSELL PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : CWC Model : CWC P5040DN/W Laser Printer Title : CWC P5040DN/W Laser Printer | 27-01-2024 12:01:09 | BIS License | MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | GRAY TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : HP Model : HP LaserJet Pro 4001dwe Printer Title : HP LaserJet Pro 4001dwe Printer | 27-01-2024 12:45:44 | Central / State PSUs | MII N/A | Qualified |
| 6 | IT LAB INSTRUMENTS | Make : HP Model : 4004dw Title : Printer | 26-01-2024 22:54:34 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | N/A | Disqualified |
| 7 | KARMAH SUPPORT SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : HP Model : HP LaserJet 4104dw Printer Title : LASER JET PRINTER | 25-01-2024 15:01:53 | Offline upload | N/A | Disqualified |
| 8 | MATRIX SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Brother Model : HL-L5210DW Title : High Speed Laser Printer | 26-01-2024 19:55:26 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | N/A | Disqualified |
| 9 | NEXUS COMPUTERS PVT LTD | Make : HP Model : HP LASERJET 4004DW PRINTER Title : HP LASERJET 4004DW PRINTER | 25-01-2024 15:02:05 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII N/A | Qualified |
Supply of computer and printer required for the municipal office at gokak
Supply of computer printers required for the municipal office at gokak
Read moreSupply of certified seeds (produced/multiplied within the state of bihar) and hybrid seeds (produced/multiplied anywhere in india) for varieties of maize, mustard/rai, lentil, gram (chick pea), kabuli chana (white chick pea), rajma (kidney bean), tisi (linseed), sweet corn, baby corn, pop corn, hara chana, matar (pea), hara matar, wheat on f.o.r basis for delivery up to distributors point in districts of bihar in different schemes of department of agriculture, govt. of bihar for rabi 2026- 2027
Supply of certified seeds (produced/multiplied within the state of bihar) and hybrid seeds (produced/multiplied anywhere in india) for varieties of maize, mustard/rai, lentil, gram (chick pea), kabuli chana (white chick pea), rajma (kidney bean), tisi (linseed), sweet corn, baby corn, pop corn, hara chana, matar (pea), hara matar, wheat on f.o.r basis for delivery up to distributors point in districts of bihar in different schemes of department of agriculture, govt. of bihar for rabi 2026- 2027 season.
Read moreConstruction of slope stabilization works by way of drsm at 38 mankal, mawer range
Construction of slope stabilization works by way of drsm at 38 mankal, mawer range
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete protection wall, cement concrete channels on distributaries of ranger canal in village zohama, gund, ranger, sogam etc. and construction of cement concrete channel, fall, lining walls, rcc channel on gam khul badipora
Construction of cement concrete protection wall, cement concrete channels on distributaries of ranger canal in village zohama, gund, ranger, sogam etc. and construction of cement concrete channel, fall, lining walls, rcc channel on gam khul badipora
Read moreConstruction of sub divisional office building at sonpah beerwah (receiving station beerwah.
Construction of sub divisional office building at sonpah beerwah (receiving station beerwah.
Read morePermanent restoration of road from lathoong to moori khawaja.
Permanent restoration of road from lathoong to moori khawaja.
Read morePermanent restoration of road from ratharan to mohalla aziziyan ward no. 7 pyt. seri chowana.
Permanent restoration of road from ratharan to mohalla aziziyan ward no. 7 pyt. seri chowana.
Read morePermanent restoration of road from lower kholan to lassuwali near h/o fasar iqbal sanai.
Permanent restoration of road from lower kholan to lassuwali near h/o fasar iqbal sanai.
Read moreof your Industry type