Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Surface Cleaning And Repair,Primer,Cushion Court,Precoat,Overline
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4304112 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | December 07, 2023 00:49 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/12/2023
Expired 992 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dayal Traders | - | 16-12-2023 15:56:54 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | DEEP SALES AGENCY | - | 15-12-2023 17:37:50 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | LIFE TIME AGENCY | - | 15-12-2023 18:48:28 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | NAWAL KUMAR AGARWAL | - | 15-12-2023 18:46:00 | MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | SATYANARAYAN TRADERS | - | 15-12-2023 18:36:35 | MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | SINGHAL & CO. | - | 15-12-2023 18:39:52 | MSE | Qualified |
| 7 | UNIVERSAL TRADING CORPORATION | - | 15-12-2023 18:51:12 | MSE | Qualified |
Procurement of cleaning materials for alooru gp
Procurement of cleaning materials for alooru gp
Read moreRepair maintenance of external water supply pipe line pumpset and cleaning of borewell sump etc at zone a area under ge navy chennai
Repair maintenance of external water supply pipe line pumpset and cleaning of borewell sump etc at zone a area under ge navy chennai
Read moreRepairing and cleaning of radiator and oil cooler, repair of silencer, operator cabin foundation of rel drll 6021511 and idm 201506863 at ant st lodna area bccl
Repairing and cleaning of radiator and oil cooler, repair of silencer, operator cabin foundation of rel drll 6021511 and idm 201506863 at ant st lodna area bccl
Read morePump motor service/repair works for narasapura grampanchayathi
Pump motor service/repair works for narasapura grampanchayathi
Read moreRepair of lake kodi of sy no 23 at nulageri village in hirekerur taluk of haveri district.
Repair of lake kodi of sy no 23 at nulageri village in hirekerur taluk of haveri district.
Read moreRoof repair work of the auction hall at the fishing harbour located in koderi, byndoor taluk, udupi district.
Roof repair work of the auction hall at the fishing harbour located in koderi, byndoor taluk, udupi district.
Read moreof your Industry type