Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Safety Guard Assembly For Angle Cock (Bp&Fp) For Wap 7/Wag 9 Locos As Per Clw Drg.No. 1209 00.340 215.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106549846 |
|
Reference Number |
32245187 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jaipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/122024/106549846/viewNitPdf_4801346.pdf |
| Start Date | December 10, 2024 22:14 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/12/2024
Expired 614 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Safety guard assembly for angle cock (bp&fp) for wap-7/wag-9 locos as per clw drg.no. 1209-00.340-215. (one of sample to be got approved before bulk supply).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSafety guard assembly for angle cock (bp&fp) for wap7/wag9 locos as per clw drg. no> 1209-00.340-215.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSafety guard assembly for angle cock (bp & fp ) for wap7/wag9 loco as per locos as per clw drg. no.: - 1209-00.340-215.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSafety guard assembly for angle cock (bp & fp ) for wap7/wag9 loco as per clw drg. no.: - 1209-00.340-215.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSpacer for wag-9hc/wap-7 to clw drg.no.1209-01-418-004. as per drg.no. clw drg.no.1209-01-418-004.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSpacer for wag-9hc/wap-7 to clw drg.no.1209-01-418-004 alt-1
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSafety guard assembly for angle cock (bp&fp) for wap-7/wag-9 locos
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSafety guard assembly for angle cock (bp&fp) for wap-7/wag-9 locos
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSafety guard assembly for angle cock (bp&fp) for wap-7/wag-9 locos
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSafety guard assembly for angle cock (bp&fp) for wap-7/wag-9 locos
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type