Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Niq No. 54(niq)/Ee(e)/Bed/Bhagalpur/2024 25/208 Dtd 24/09/2024
Description
C/O Permanent Campus Of Indian Institute Of Information Technology (Iiit), Bhagalpur, Bihar (Phase I). Sh Providing Services Of Office Accommodation For Bhagalpur Electrical Division, Cpwd, Bhagalpur For Period From 01.10.2023 To 30.09.2024 (Twelve Months) (Ch To Contingencies Of Work).
Organisation Central Public Works Department (CPWD) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 89388
Reference
Number
NIQ No. 54(NIQ)/EE(E)/BED/Bhagalpur/2024-25/208 dtd- 24/09/2024
Tender Fee 0
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etender.cpwd.gov.in/cppcpwdtenderview.html?tid=637077642463707764243839333838244e4951204e6f2e203534284e4951292f45452845292f4245442f42686167616c7075722f323032342d32352f32303820206474642d2032342f30392f32303234

Start Date September 24, 2024 23:34
End Date
Expired 30/09/2024

Expired 707 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.