Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Niranam Gp 2024 2025 /081 Construction Of Retaining Wall And Compound Wall For Ayurvedha Hospital
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Niranam Gp 2024 2025 /081 Construction Of Retaining Wall And Compound Wall For Ayurvedha Hospital
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_739303_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET2/2425/AE/LIDEW/NIR_081 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5695 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Niranam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1187476 |
| Start Date | February 18, 2025 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/02/2025
Expired 555 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-pulimath gp 2023-24-urgent repair of ayurvedha hospital compound wall
Annual plan-pulimath gp 2023-24-urgent repair of ayurvedha hospital compound wall
Read moreAnnual plan-niranam gp 2023-2024 /020-compound wall for anganvadi no113
Annual plan-niranam gp 2023-2024 /020-compound wall for anganvadi no113
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 compound wall construction of ayurvedha hospital project no32/24
Annual plan-2023-24 compound wall construction of ayurvedha hospital project no32/24
Read moreAnnual plan-niranam gp 2023-2024 /015-compound wall for anganwadi no 114
Annual plan-niranam gp 2023-2024 /015-compound wall for anganwadi no 114
Read moreAnnual plan-niranam gp 2023-2024 /016-compound wall for anganvadi no 82
Annual plan-niranam gp 2023-2024 /016-compound wall for anganvadi no 82
Read moreAnnual plan-arakkuzha gp-proj.no.40/26-- construction of compound wall to ayurvedha hospital in ward 3-general civil work
Compound wall
Read moreAnnual plan-74/2023-24-annual plan 2023-24- edavilangu gp-ayurvedha hospital maintenance-
74/2023-24-annual plan 2023-24- edavilangu gp-ayurvedha hospital maintenance-
Read moreAnnual plan-electrification of veliyanoor ayurvedha hospital under vellanad gp-(electrification)
Annual plan-electrification of veliyanoor ayurvedha hospital under vellanad gp-(electrification)
Read moreof your Industry type