Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Inspection Kit Cmprsr,Mk5 Wcvs321,Annual Inspection Kit 4001049150,Shaft Seal Kit,Annual Ins
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NA | Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3944059 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 12, 2023 17:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/09/2023
Expired 1081 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Awarded Contractor / Winner
TRADE LINKS
Contract Value
7263529
Tender Status:
active
Buyer Name:
Kunal Parmar
Ministry:
Ministry Of Petroleum And Natural Gas
Department:
Na
Organisation:
Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Ltd
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | TRADE LINKS | - | 29-09-2023 17:02:54 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | TRADE LINKS(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : annual inspection kit CMPRSR,mk5 wcvs321,annual inspection kit 4001049150,shaft seal kit,annual ins | 7895138.00 | L1 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| annual inspection kit CMPRSR | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 1028486.000 |
| mk5 wcvs321 | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 2290848.000 |
| annual inspection kit 4001049150 | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 309233.000 |
| shaft seal kit | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 1046566.000 |
| annual inspection kit N2379808100 | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 1969930.000 |
| mk6ds wcvs 204 | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 618466.000 |