Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Cdlm Gp Toilet Renovation And Allied Works In Family Health Center Pr.No. 216/23 24
|
| Description |
Toilet
Renovation And Allied Works In Family Health
Center Pr.No. 216/23 24
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_627471_9 |
|
Reference Number |
03/TNDR/AE/LIDEW/CDLM/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 8460 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHADAYAMNGALAM GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 02, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/12/2023
Expired 999 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
2023-24-cdlm gp-renovation of toilets for panchayath office and allied buildings -pr.no. 65/23-24
Renovation of toilets for panchayath office and allied buildings
Read moreAnnual plan-cdlm gp-2023-24-pallimukku valiyathodu road renovation in ward 7- pr.no.130/23-24
Pallimukku valiyathodu road renovation in ward 7- pr.no.130/23-24
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24-cdlm gp-maintenance of ayurveda hospital-pr.no.63/23-24
Maintenance of ayurveda hospital-pr.no.63/23-24-
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 -cdlm gp-family health centre maintenance-pr.no.62/23-24
Family health centre maintenance-pr.no.62/23-24-
Read moreAnnual plan-cdlm gp-pr.no.53/23-24 - protection of kallumala colony tv kiosk building
Protection of kallumala colony tv kiosk building
Read more2023-24- cdlm gp-maintenance of various anganvadies-pr.no.59/23-24
Maintenance of various anganvadies
Read moreManakkad gp 23-24 phc subcenter renovation -health and wellness center -pr 216/23
Building
Read moreAnnual plan-pr.no 237/23-24 ts canal- chavara bridge road renovation
Annual plan-pr.no 237/23-24 ts canal- chavara bridge road renovation
Read moreAnnual plan-pr.no 232/23-24 kalari kurezhathu road renovation - chavara gp
Annual plan-pr.no 232/23-24 kalari kurezhathu road renovation - chavara gp
Read moreAnnual plan-pr.no 238/23-24 kochupadanna kurishummoodu road renovation- chavara gp
Annual plan-pr.no 238/23-24 kochupadanna kurishummoodu road renovation- chavara gp
Read moreof your Industry type