Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Power Cable Fr Pv Insulated 1100 V Grade Flexible Multistrand Copper Conductor, Single Core 150 Sq.
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/360351 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 20, 2024 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/07/2024
Expired 768 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MUNDHRA TRADING AGENCY | Item Categories : POWER CABLE FR PV INSULATED 1100V GRADE FLEXIBLE MULTISTRAND COPPER CONDUCTOR, SINGLE CORE 150 SQ. | 161070.00 | L1 |
| 2 | OFFICE SOLUTION | Item Categories : POWER CABLE FR PV INSULATED 1100V GRADE FLEXIBLE MULTISTRAND COPPER CONDUCTOR, SINGLE CORE 150 SQ. | 161600.00 | L2 |
| 3 | U K B ELECTRONICS PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : POWER CABLE FR PV INSULATED 1100V GRADE FLEXIBLE MULTISTRAND COPPER CONDUCTOR, SINGLE CORE 150 SQ. | 161849.00 (Bid Price) | L3 |
| 4 | Balaji cable industries (MSE) | Item Categories : POWER CABLE FR PV INSULATED 1100V GRADE FLEXIBLE MULTISTRAND COPPER CONDUCTOR, SINGLE CORE 150 SQ. | 185000.00 (Bid Price) | L4 |
| 5 | FURCON ENGINEERS CORPORATION | Item Categories : POWER CABLE FR PV INSULATED 1100V GRADE FLEXIBLE MULTISTRAND COPPER CONDUCTOR, SINGLE CORE 150 SQ. | 194004.00 (Bid Price) | L5 |
| 6 | TANISHQ WIRE AND CONDUCTORS PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : POWER CABLE FR PV INSULATED 1100V GRADE FLEXIBLE MULTISTRAND COPPER CONDUCTOR, SINGLE CORE 150 SQ. | 194399.00 (Bid Price) | L6 |
| 7 | M/S SHUBH ELECTRICALS | Item Categories : POWER CABLE FR PV INSULATED 1100V GRADE FLEXIBLE MULTISTRAND COPPER CONDUCTOR, SINGLE CORE 150 SQ. | 196000.00 (Bid Price) | L7 |
| 8 | SARASWATI CABLES AND ALLIED INDUSTRIES PVT LTD | Item Categories : POWER CABLE FR PV INSULATED 1100V GRADE FLEXIBLE MULTISTRAND COPPER CONDUCTOR, SINGLE CORE 150 SQ. | 200000.00 (Bid Price) | L8 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
Power cable fr pv insulated 1100v grade flexible multistrand copper conductor, single core 150 sq.
Read more
Pvc insulated multistrand copper conductor flexible wires single core
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreElectrical flexible cable 3 core pvc insulated of size 1.0 sq mm multistrand copper conductor
Read more
Electrical flexible cable 3 core pvc insulated of size 1.0 sq. mm multistrand copper conductor suit
Read more
Fr pvc insulated copper conductor single core cable 1.0 sq mm,fr pvc insulated copper conductor sin
Read more
Pvc flexible wire copper conductor,pvc insulated single core unsheathed industrial multistrand cabl
Read more
Pvc flexible wire copper conductor,pvc insulated single core unsheathed industrial multistrand cabl
Read more
Magnet cable 2 core x 35 sq. mm, multistrand copper cable 1100v grade, flexible copper cable
Read more
of your Industry type