Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Fr Pvc Insulated Copper Conductor Single Core Cable 1.0 Sq Mm,Fr Pvc Insulated Copper Conductor Sin
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Central Armed Police Forces | Ministry of Home Affairs |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3647857 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 05, 2023 00:01 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/07/2023
Expired 1146 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AKSHARA | - | 13-07-2023 13:25:37 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | KAAMESHWAR ENTERPRISES | - | 13-07-2023 18:42:07 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | Rafiq Construction Company | - | 14-07-2023 16:06:58 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | SHRI BALAJI TRADING CO | - | 14-07-2023 16:29:32 | MII | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Rafiq Construction Company(MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : FR PVC insulated copper conductor single core cable 1.0 sq mm,FR PVC insulated copper conductor sin | 26395.90 | L1 |
| 2 | KAAMESHWAR ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : FR PVC insulated copper conductor single core cable 1.0 sq mm,FR PVC insulated copper conductor sin | 29680.00 | L2 |
| 3 | AKSHARA (MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : FR PVC insulated copper conductor single core cable 1.0 sq mm,FR PVC insulated copper conductor sin | 33270.00 | L3 |
Fr pvc insulated copper conductor single core cable 1.5 sq mm,pvc casing caping 20 mm,pvc conduit p
Read more
Frls pvc insulated copper conductor single core cable,frls pvc insulated copper conductor single co
Read more
Frls pvc insulated copper conductor single core cable,frls pvc insulated copper conductor single co
Read more
16 sq mm multi-strand single core pvc insulated copper conductor cable
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more35 sq mm multi-strand single core pvc insulated copper conductor cable
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more10 sq mm multi-strand single core pvc insulated copper conductor cable
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFr pvc insulated copper wire 1 core x0.75 sq mm,fr pvc insulated coppeer cable 2 core x 0.75sqmm,fr
Read more
Fr pvc insulated copper wire 1 core x0.75 sq mm,fr pvc insulated coppeer cable 2 core x 0.75sqmm,fr
Read more
of your Industry type