Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Case Drain Pipe For Ssl 3 H0782,Hose Assy For Ssl 3 H0772,Hose Assy For Ssl 3 H0778,Hose Assy For Ssl
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3914789
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date September 05, 2023 15:00
End Date
Expired 15/09/2023

Expired 1087 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 BRIJ MACHINES INDIA - 06-09-2023 14:53:43 MII MSE Qualified
2 JIG CLAMPS - 14-09-2023 11:51:47 MII MSE Qualified
3 S.H.ENTERPRISE - 14-09-2023 19:31:15 MII Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 JIG CLAMPS(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) Item Categories : CASE DRAIN PIPE FOR SSL 3H0782,HOSE ASSY FOR SSL 3H0772,HOSE ASSY FOR SSL 3H0778,HOSE ASSY FOR SSL 57202.00 L1
2 BRIJ MACHINES INDIA (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) Item Categories : CASE DRAIN PIPE FOR SSL 3H0782,HOSE ASSY FOR SSL 3H0772,HOSE ASSY FOR SSL 3H0778,HOSE ASSY FOR SSL 64955.00 L2
3 S.H.ENTERPRISE (MII) Item Categories : CASE DRAIN PIPE FOR SSL 3H0782,HOSE ASSY FOR SSL 3H0772,HOSE ASSY FOR SSL 3H0778,HOSE ASSY FOR SSL 73889.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise