Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
O U I P S S C
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Gujarat Industrial Develpment Corporation (GIDC) | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4235959 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 21, 2023 22:12 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/12/2023
Expired 1010 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
PRACHI ENTERPRISE
470835
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ABS SYSTEMS & SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : ABS Model : ABS-1000 Title : ABS MAKE 1 KVA Online UPS | 25-11-2023 17:55:34 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | BROINFOTECH | Make : Microtek Model : UPS 1KVA 1PH:1PH 36V-IB MAX+ Title : UPS 1KVA 1PH: 1PH 36V-IB MAX+ | 01-12-2023 07:12:36 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | NEXTENG ENVIRO PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : NA Model : NA Title : NA | 27-11-2023 13:03:06 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | PACARD POWER PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : UNILINE Model : UNILINE MAXI POWER 1 KVA Title : UNILINE MAXI POWER 1 KVA ONLINE UPS | 30-11-2023 15:12:42 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 5 | PRACHI ENTERPRISE | Make : NA Model : NA Title : NA | 24-11-2023 15:56:31 | MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | TACON SECURITY SYSTEM PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : NA Model : NA Title : na | 25-11-2023 12:27:37 | MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | PRACHI ENTERPRISE( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : O U I P S S C | 470835.00 | L1 |
| 2 | NEXTENG ENVIRO PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : O U I P S S C | 505000.05 | L2 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| NA | NA | NA | 15 | ₹ 470835.000 |
Repair/replacement of u/s lt ug cable and connected works for area-i and ii at mil stn talbehat
Repair/replacement of u/s lt ug cable and connected works for area-i and ii at mil stn talbehat
Read moreR p c layout gs-03
R p c layout general stall-03, area-217 sq.ft, mlf rs.21,117, emd rs.16,106, license period 6 years
Read moreR p c layout gs-01
R p c layout general stall-01, area-96 sq.ft, mlf rs.20,906, emd rs.15,945, license period 6 years
Read moreR p c layout gs-04
R p c layout general stall-04, area-217 sq.ft, mlf rs.22,221, emd rs.16,948, license period 6 years
Read moreR p c layout gs-05
R p c layout general stall-05, area-217 sq.ft, mlf rs.13,125, emd rs.10,011, license period 6 years
Read moreConstruction of c c road and drain at s c colony in kamaladinni village of mudalagi taluka
Construction of c c road and drain at s c colony in kamaladinni village of mudalagi taluka
Read moreConstruction of c c road and drain at s c colony in duradundi village of gokak taluka
Construction of c c road and drain at s c colony in duradundi village of gokak taluka
Read moreConstruction of gutter in s c colony at badigwaad village of gokak taluka
Construction of gutter in s c colony at badigwaad village of gokak taluka
Read moreTransportation of chilled milk from s i hagalahalli rmt route bmcs to manmul
Transportation of chilled milk from s i hagalahalli rmt route bmcs to manmul
Read moreProviding rcc road at 110kv s/s devarahipparagi
Providing rcc road at 110kv s/s devarahipparagi
Read moreof your Industry type