Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Fuel Pipe Line,Fuel Filter,Oil Filter,Piston Assy,Piston Ring,Slave Cylinder,Push Rod Tube Seal,Pum
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5184107
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date July 20, 2024 00:50
End Date
Expired 09/08/2024

Expired 758 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 ASHOK ENTERPRISES - 08-08-2024 11:30:44 MSE Qualified
2 DEVAJ TECHNOLOGY - 08-08-2024 14:07:04 MSE Qualified
3 MEHLA ENGINEERING UDHAMPUR - 08-08-2024 17:16:44 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 ASHOK ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Fuel Pipe Line,Fuel Filter,Oil Filter,Piston Assy,Piston Ring,Slave Cylinder,Push Rod Tube Seal,Pum 49860.00 L1
2 DEVAJ TECHNOLOGY (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Fuel Pipe Line,Fuel Filter,Oil Filter,Piston Assy,Piston Ring,Slave Cylinder,Push Rod Tube Seal,Pum 51155.00 L2
3 MEHLA ENGINEERING UDHAMPUR (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Fuel Pipe Line,Fuel Filter,Oil Filter,Piston Assy,Piston Ring,Slave Cylinder,Push Rod Tube Seal,Pum 52383.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise