Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Dustbin Small Plastic,Table Cloth Combat,Foot Mat Plastic With Spikes,Dustbin Big Plastic,Water Bot
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3908591 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 03, 2023 14:56 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/09/2023
Expired 1086 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | IJ ENTERPRISES | - | 13-09-2023 09:36:41 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | K S TRADERS | - | 11-09-2023 13:39:51 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S DREAMLAND ENTERPRISE | - | 12-09-2023 19:27:24 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | M/S KAMAKHYA CONSTRUCTION & BUILDERS | - | 13-09-2023 09:27:39 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | M/S UJJALA TRADERS | - | 12-09-2023 14:24:11 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S DREAMLAND ENTERPRISE(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Dustbin Small Plastic,Table Cloth Combat,Foot Mat Plastic with Spikes,Dustbin Big Plastic,Water Bot | 83490.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S UJJALA TRADERS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Dustbin Small Plastic,Table Cloth Combat,Foot Mat Plastic with Spikes,Dustbin Big Plastic,Water Bot | 88260.00 | L2 |
| 3 | K S TRADERS (MII) | Item Categories : Dustbin Small Plastic,Table Cloth Combat,Foot Mat Plastic with Spikes,Dustbin Big Plastic,Water Bot | 113100.00 | L3 |
| 4 | IJ ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Dustbin Small Plastic,Table Cloth Combat,Foot Mat Plastic with Spikes,Dustbin Big Plastic,Water Bot | 141625.00 | L4 |
| 5 | M/S KAMAKHYA CONSTRUCTION & BUILDERS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Dustbin Small Plastic,Table Cloth Combat,Foot Mat Plastic with Spikes,Dustbin Big Plastic,Water Bot | 143686.00 | L5 |