Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Collepsed Ugd Manhole At Div.No.13,14 Under Ae 11 Section.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Collepsed Ugd Manhole At Div.No.13,14 Under Ae 11 Section.
|
| Organisation | Information Technology, Electronics and Communications Andhra Pradesh | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 832207 |
|
Reference Number |
ET No.28/2025-26 Item No.10 |
| Tender Fee | 283 |
| EMD | 7966 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tender.apeprocurement.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 23, 2025 17:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/08/2025
Expired 392 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc road from sharanapppa amadhihala house to hosamani kalyanamatapa in ward no 28 and also rising of ugd chamber in ilkal cmc under muncipal fund
Construction of cc road from sharanapppa amadhihala house to hosamani kalyanamatapa in ward no 28 and also rising of ugd chamber in ilkal cmc under muncipal fund
Read moreTurn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Read moreConstruction of collepsed ugd manhole at div.no.11,12 under ae-11 section.
Construction of collepsed ugd manhole at div.no.11,12 under ae-11 section.
Read moreRe construction of collepsed ugd manhole at azad nagar 5th line, gk nagar cross road areas ragraharam, nimmala peta in div.no.11,14 under ae-9 section
Re construction of collepsed ugd manhole at azad nagar 5th line, gk nagar cross road areas ragraharam, nimmala peta in div.no.11,14 under ae-9 section
Read moreProviding ugd line and cc road at ramalayam street in div.no.09. under ae-7 section
Providing ugd line and cc road at ramalayam street in div.no.09. under ae-7 section
Read moreConstruction of cc drains at anandapet 5th line in div.no.11 under ae-8 section
Construction of cc drains at anandapet 5th line in div.no.11 under ae-8 section (3rd call)
Read moreConstruction of cc drains cc roads at anandapeta 9th line extension in div.no.11 under ae-11 section.
Construction of cc drains cc roads at anandapeta 9th line extension in div.no.11 under ae-11 section.
Read moreProviding ugd line and cc road at bramgari temple street in div.no.09. under ae-7 section
Providing ugd line and cc road at bramgari temple street in div.no.09. under ae-7 section
Read moreConstruction of cc drains at anandapeta 3rd line extention in div.no.11 under ae-8 section
Construction of cc drains at anandapeta 3rd line extention in div.no.11 under ae-8 section (3rd call)
Read moreProviding cc drains for anandapeta 4,5 extension lines in div.no 11.under ae-8 section
Providing cc drains for anandapeta 4,5 extension lines in div.no 11.under ae-8 section
Read moreof your Industry type