Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Maintenance Contract For The Air Conditioning System Of The Operators Cabin Of The Cat777 D 100 T Dumper, Water Sprinkler And The Cat777 E 100 T Dumper For A Period Of One Year (365 Days).
|
| Description |
Annual Maintenance Contract For The Air Conditioning System Of The Operators Cabin Of The Cat777 D 100 T Dumper, Water Sprinkler And The Cat777 E 100 T Dumper For A Period Of One Year (365 Days).
|
| Organisation | Northern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_NCL_341590_1 |
|
Reference Number |
JNT/GM(Excv)/E-tender/25-26/23 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 41200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jayant Project |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=354135 |
| Start Date | August 19, 2025 15:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/08/2025
Expired 371 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance contract for air conditioning system of operators cabin in 06 (six) nos. cat777d-100t/85t dumper and 30 (thirty) nos. cat777e-100t dumpers for the period of one year (365 days).
Annual maintenance contract for air conditioning system of operators cabin in 06 (six) nos. cat777d-100t/85t dumper and 30 (thirty) nos. cat777e-100t dumpers for the period of one year (365 days).
Read moreAnnual maintenance contract for air conditioning system of operators cabin in 06 (six) nos. cat777d-100/85t dumper/tanker and 30 (thirty one) nos. cat777e-100t dumpers for the period of one year (365 days)
Annual maintenance contract for air conditioning system of operators cabin in 06 (six) nos. cat777d-100/85t dumper/tanker and 30 (thirty one) nos. cat777e-100t dumpers for the period of one year (365 days)
Read moreProcurement of head light assemblies, halogen bulb for cat777d /cat777e 100t dumper/water tankers
Procurement of head light assemblies, halogen bulb for cat777d /cat777e 100t dumper/water tankers
Read moreRepairing of a-frame housing (nose cone) of 10 nos. cat777e/cat777d 100t dumper.
Repairing of a-frame housing (nose cone) of 10 nos. cat777e/cat777d 100t dumper.
Read more2500 sqft denting area work in cat777d-100t, cat777e-100t, cat789d-190t, hd785-7-100t,ws-28kl water sprinkler and water tanker.
2500 sqft denting area work in cat777d-100t, cat777e-100t, cat789d-190t, hd785-7-100t,ws-28kl water sprinkler and water tanker.
Read more2500 sqft denting area work in cat777d-100t, cat777e-100t, cat789d-190t, hd785-7-100t,ws-28kl water sprinkler and water tanker.
2500 sqft denting area work in cat777d-100t, cat777e-100t, cat789d-190t, hd785-7-100t,ws-28kl water sprinkler and water tanker.
Read moreOutsourcing of repair and maintenance of 07 nos. cat777e 100t dumpers, 09 nos. cat777d 100t dumpers and 02 nos. cat777d converted water tankers of khadia project for a period of 01 year (365 days).
Outsourcing of repair and maintenance of 07 nos. cat777e 100t dumpers, 09 nos. cat777d 100t dumpers and 02 nos. cat777d converted water tankers of khadia project for a period of 01 year (365 days).
Read moreOutsourcing of repair and maintenance of 10 nos. cat777e 100t dumpers, 12 nos. cat777d 100t dumpers and 2 nos. cat777d converted water tankers of khadia project for a period of 01 year (365 days).
Outsourcing of repair and maintenance of 10 nos. cat777e 100t dumpers, 12 nos. cat777d 100t dumpers and 2 nos. cat777d converted water tankers of khadia project for a period of 01 year (365 days).
Read moreOutsourcing of repair and maintenance of 07 nos. cat777e 100t dumpers, 09 nos. cat777d 100t dumpers and 02 nos. cat777d converted water tankers of khadia project for a period of 01 year (365 days).
Outsourcing of repair and maintenance of 07 nos. cat777e 100t dumpers, 09 nos. cat777d 100t dumpers and 02 nos. cat777d converted water tankers of khadia project for a period of 01 year (365 days).
Read more3000 sqft denting and painting area work in cat777d-100t, cat777e-100t, cat789d-190t, hd785-7-100t,ws-28kl water sprinkler and water tanker.
3000 sqft denting and painting area work in cat777d-100t, cat777e-100t, cat789d-190t, hd785-7-100t,ws-28kl water sprinkler and water tanker
Read moreof your Industry type