Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Maintenance Contract Of Air Conditioning System Of Operator Cabin In Caterpillar Machine Models Cat777 D 100 T Dumpers/Water Sprinklers, Cat777 E 100 T Dumpers And Cat14 M Motor Grader Of Amlohri Project.(Total 28 Nos Machines)
|
| Description |
Annual Maintenance Contract Of Air Conditioning System Of Operator Cabin In Caterpillar Machine Models Cat777 D 100 T Dumpers/Water Sprinklers, Cat777 E 100 T Dumpers And Cat14 M Motor Grader Of Amlohri Project.(Total 28 Nos Machines)
|
| Organisation | Northern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_NCL_348319_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Aml/Excv/ETN/Web-NIT/25-26/65 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 25800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Amlohri Project, NCL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=361034 |
| Start Date | December 01, 2025 15:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/12/2025
Expired 263 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance contract of air conditioning system of operator cabin in caterpillar machine models cat777d 100t dumpers/water sprinklers, cat777e 100t dumpers and cat14m motor grader of amlohri project.(total 30nos machines)
Annual maintenance contract of air conditioning system of operator cabin in caterpillar machine models cat777d 100t dumpers/water sprinklers, cat777e 100t dumpers and cat14m motor grader of amlohri project.(total 30nos machines)
Read moreAnnual maintenance contract of air conditioning system of operator cabin in caterpillar machine models cat777d 100t dumpers/water sprinklers, cat777e 100t dumpers and cat14m motor grader of amlohri project.(total 30nos machines)
Annual maintenance contract of air conditioning system of operator cabin in caterpillar machine models cat777d 100t dumpers/water sprinklers, cat777e 100t dumpers and cat14m motor grader of amlohri project.(total 30nos machines)
Read moreFabrication of 30 no footrest for bws70kl/cat777d/cat777e water sprinkles/100t dumpers of amlohri project
Fabrication of 30 no footrest for bws70kl/cat777d/cat777e water sprinkles/100t dumpers of amlohri project
Read moreFabrication of 12no hoist control value guard and 5no propeller shaft guard of cat777d/ cat777e 100t dumpers of amlohri project
Fabrication of 12no hoist control value guard and 5no propeller shaft guard of cat777d/ cat777e 100t dumpers of amlohri project
Read moreFabrication of damaged engine guards of cat777e 100t dumpers and repairing of accidental damaged cat1316 and cat1113(cat777e 100t dumper) of amlohri project
Fabrication of damaged engine guards of cat777e 100t dumpers and repairing of accidental damaged cat1316 and cat1113(cat777e 100t dumper) of amlohri project
Read moreFabrication of damaged engine guards of cat777e 100t dumpers and repairing of accidental damaged cat1316 and cat1113(cat777e 100t dumper) of amlohri project
Fabrication of damaged engine guards of cat777e 100t dumpers and repairing of accidental damaged cat1316 and cat1113(cat777e 100t dumper) of amlohri project
Read moreMaintenance and minor repair work of dumpers model hd785-7 100t, cat777de 100t, cat777d 100t, converted water tanker, water sprinklers 28 kl and bws70kl.
Maintenance and minor repair work of dumpers model hd785-7 100t, cat777de 100t, cat777d 100t, converted water tanker, water sprinklers 28 kl and bws70kl.
Read moreOutsourcing of repair and maintenance of 07 nos. cat777e 100t dumpers, 09 nos. cat777d 100t dumpers and 02 nos. cat777d converted water tankers of khadia project for a period of 01 year (365 days).
Outsourcing of repair and maintenance of 07 nos. cat777e 100t dumpers, 09 nos. cat777d 100t dumpers and 02 nos. cat777d converted water tankers of khadia project for a period of 01 year (365 days).
Read moreOutsourcing of repair and maintenance of 10 nos. cat777e 100t dumpers, 12 nos. cat777d 100t dumpers and 2 nos. cat777d converted water tankers of khadia project for a period of 01 year (365 days).
Outsourcing of repair and maintenance of 10 nos. cat777e 100t dumpers, 12 nos. cat777d 100t dumpers and 2 nos. cat777d converted water tankers of khadia project for a period of 01 year (365 days).
Read moreof your Industry type